FrameSports

Joined Apr 2016Last battle Updated
de
[CHA] Chameleons
Junior Officer · joined 9 Dec 2023
CHA emblem

FrameSports’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles31,403303221,133
Avg tier8.339.509.9410.00
Wins16,47352.46%1653.33%17855.28%64456.84%
Losses14,53646.29%1343.33%13742.55%47141.57%
Draws3941.25%13.33%72.17%181.59%
Battles survived8,98728.62%1343.33%10733.23%37232.83%
Tanks destroyed28,8590.92341.133491.081,2351.09
Destruction ratio1.292.001.621.62
Tanks spotted41,3391.32441.475541.721,7421.54
Damages1,657.262,763.702,731.012,729.07
Track damages71.2139.0094.6575.26
Spotting damages436.35404.33617.93639.32
Assisting damages507.57443.33712.57714.58
Combined damages2,164.793,794.083,364.743,416.55
Base capture14,0020.4500.0000.00560.05
Base defense13,5320.4300.00190.064600.41
Experience783.72982.901,019.831,029.27
Hit rate64.80%70.55%70.07%67.17%
Personal rating7,954+3+33+133
World of Tanks Rating6,946+1+10+35
WN71,312.371,570.021,532.911,556.51
WN81,904.563,495.902,424.822,502.85
WNX1,927.173,691.322,586.382,601.03

FrameSports’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of FrameSports’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

FrameSports’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping FrameSports’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Tier IX· 244 battles
    3,028.10−9.88 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 420 battles
    2,695.11−9.59 if removed
  • Tier XI· 245 battles
    2,794.75−8.36 if removed
  • Tier X· 175 battles
    3,077.37−7.51 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 305 battles
    2,753.43−7.43 if removed
⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

FrameSports’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery283rd Class3632nd Class21081st Class1107Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI——137
X—141524
IX—262425
VIII5591731
VII1121510
VI—35135
V21765
IV—1107—
III—394—
II15101—
I26—3—

107 of 317 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (34% of the garage).

FrameSports’s clans history

3 clans · 4y 1mo in clans

Apr 20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026today
[CHA]CHA emblemChameleonscurrent3 years
[TF-V]TF-V emblemTheForce1 Jun 20221 year
[PHASE]PHASE emblemPHASE7 Apr 20193 months