Forcing1

Joined Sep 2013Last battle Updated
uk
[DSPOL] Deadly Squad Poltava
Private · joined 15 Apr 2025
DSPOL emblem

Forcing1’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles81,737735190
Avg tier7.658.438.579.35
Wins39,85648.76%228.57%1645.71%9751.05%
Losses40,96850.12%571.43%1954.29%9047.37%
Draws9131.12%00.00%00.00%31.58%
Battles survived21,08125.79%00.00%617.14%5730.00%
Tanks destroyed64,0970.7881.14250.711490.78
Destruction ratio1.061.140.861.12
Tanks spotted90,6171.1181.14641.832581.36
Damages984.931,858.291,384.031,323.76
Track damages43.6559.7130.6638.01
Spotting damages314.64284.57497.17533.69
Assisting damages358.29344.29527.83571.70
Combined damages1,343.232,202.571,911.861,895.46
Base capture75,6180.9300.0000.00750.39
Base defense50,3520.6200.0000.00450.24
Experience528.79836.14748.57784.34
Hit rate60.84%69.75%71.61%69.54%
Personal rating5,45200+5
World of Tanks Rating4,68600-1
WN71,000.271,129.391,007.00999.99
WN81,208.641,884.481,391.961,179.92
WNX1,130.731,952.421,318.221,133.42

Forcing1’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of Forcing1’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

Forcing1’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping Forcing1’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

Forcing1’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery603rd Class31342nd Class21341st Class183Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI—66——
X26262612
IX310182117
VIII39183524
VII128236
VI35101310
V122176
IV151045
III46933
II7742—
I224——

83 of 438 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (19% of the garage).

Forcing1’s clans history

2 clans · 3y 5mo in clans

Sep 2013201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026today
[DSPOL]DSPOL emblemDeadly Squad Poltavacurrent2 years
[3AWOD]3AWOD emblemСутки троє -- на заводі...25 Dec 20242 years