Fitto

Joined May 2011Last battle Updated
en
[CITTY] Crimson Kittens
Recruit · joined 22 Jul 2022
CITTY emblem

Fitto’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles87,78842138902
Avg tier7.9010.7410.599.61
Wins44,63450.84%2354.76%7856.52%42947.56%
Losses41,97447.81%1945.24%6043.48%46151.11%
Draws1,1801.34%00.00%00.00%121.33%
Battles survived22,32525.43%1126.19%3827.54%22825.28%
Tanks destroyed74,9800.85310.74870.636520.72
Destruction ratio1.151.000.870.97
Tanks spotted106,9011.22451.071320.968920.99
Damages1,187.711,820.291,877.981,642.03
Track damages54.6466.9857.2855.28
Spotting damages303.26316.17414.14410.67
Assisting damages357.89383.14471.41465.95
Combined damages1,545.612,203.432,349.392,084.99
Base capture143,8311.64952.261320.969771.08
Base defense36,2840.4100.00830.601480.16
Experience583.49918.95917.09698.67
Hit rate67.34%71.40%73.14%70.07%
Personal rating6,631+1+5+3
World of Tanks Rating5,0110-2-5
WN71,117.55975.871,020.00924.93
WN81,390.161,227.601,302.601,224.37
WNX1,272.081,016.191,074.011,194.78

Fitto’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of Fitto’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

Fitto’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping Fitto’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier VII· 1,188 battles
    567.99+9.79 if removed
  • Tier V· 1,483 battles
    478.81+7.24 if removed
  • Tier VI· 579 battles
    262.65+5.54 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 3,846 battles
    1,160.25+4.94 if removed
  • Tier VI· 539 battles
    180.11+4.75 if removed

Fitto’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery223rd Class3412nd Class21011st Class1141Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI——23—
X—241315
IX1361013
VIII—181521
VII—451014
VI5421117
V925917
IV7—386
III341614
II2251414
I———210

141 of 332 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (42% of the garage).

Fitto’s clans history

4 clans · 4y 7mo in clans

May 2011201420162018202020222024today
[CITTY]CITTY emblemCrimson Kittenscurrent4 years
[L_N_I]L_N_I emblemLEGENDARNI20 Jul 202215 minutes
[NR-NS]NR-NS emblemNo Retreat, No Surrender19 Jul 202228 days
[CUBS]CUBS emblemStubborn Lions18 Oct 20178 months