FORSETI64

Joined Nov 2024Last battle Updated
ru

FORSETI64’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles5,288324130
Tier6.627.006.966.88
Wins2,38545.10%133.33%1041.67%5844.62%
Losses2,83153.54%266.67%1458.33%7053.85%
Draws721.36%00.00%00.00%21.54%
Battles survived73513.90%133.33%729.17%4030.77%
Tanks destroyed1,4920.2800.0070.29470.36
Destruction ratio0.330.000.410.52
Tanks spotted4,4460.8400.0030.13340.26
Damages422.63792.00613.42533.38
Track damages23.07111.33104.1767.55
Spotting damages134.550.0028.4649.05
Assisting damages157.62111.33132.63116.60
Combined damages580.26903.33746.04649.98
Base capture2,2360.4200.0000.00430.33
Base defense8390.1600.0000.001020.78
Experience352.27332.67412.46319.09
Hit rate53.82%26.47%24.62%28.42%
Personal rating2,7930+1+6
World of Tanks Rating2,405+1+1-6
WN7438.82209.32363.47500.68
WN8354.24649.37547.70484.94
WNX243.78462.18479.58390.05

FORSETI64’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping FORSETI64’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

FORSETI64’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery253rd Class3462nd Class291st Class10Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
X—24——
IX—4—1—
VIII143——
VII126——
VI—1102—
V—194—
IV—461—
III1371—
II411——
I13———

0 of 88 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (0% of the garage).

FORSETI64’s clans history

4 clans · 1 months in clans

Nov 20242026today
[MUKAC]MUKAC emblem1мункач9 Apr 202619 days
[_AUR_]_AUR_ emblemСветим, давим, побеждаем12 Mar 202617 minutes
[FUYO]FUYO emblemFire Units Yielding Onslaught3 Feb 202624 days
[XBAM]XBAM emblemх-вам1 Dec 20252 days