ExPfanniBur

Joined Apr 2014Last battle Updated
ru
[-IMP] ИМПЕРИЯ
Combat Officer · joined 13 Nov 2025
-IMP emblem

ExPfanniBur’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles43,31815102310
Avg tier7.809.279.489.08
Wins23,24653.66%640.00%5351.96%15750.65%
Losses19,31344.58%960.00%4645.10%14446.45%
Draws7591.75%00.00%32.94%92.90%
Battles survived16,44137.95%640.00%4342.16%11436.77%
Tanks destroyed45,7001.05140.93980.962740.88
Destruction ratio1.701.561.661.40
Tanks spotted40,8400.94110.73710.702510.81
Damages1,469.531,462.001,886.181,874.36
Track damages64.3155.6082.0344.43
Spotting damages341.75366.33319.43309.16
Assisting damages406.06421.93401.47353.59
Combined damages1,875.591,883.932,304.262,245.81
Base capture54,3871.26412.731191.173551.15
Base defense26,4890.6100.00150.15200.06
Experience765.59665.27801.78834.39
Hit rate71.87%62.27%75.70%77.91%
Personal rating8,433-1+1+1
World of Tanks Rating6,946-1-3-6
WN71,361.97845.801,149.041,143.46
WN81,855.841,115.311,534.611,590.10
WNX1,817.081,239.531,570.671,638.61

ExPfanniBur’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of ExPfanniBur’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

ExPfanniBur’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping ExPfanniBur’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier X· 607 battles
    1,201.59+11.34 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 578 battles
    1,326.25+7.16 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 356 battles
    1,157.57+5.15 if removed
  • Tier IX· 204 battles
    1,052.82+4.49 if removed
  • Tier V· 1,065 battles
    1,478.36+4.07 if removed

ExPfanniBur’s marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence114101

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

TierNone
XI92——
X5422——
IX63191—
VIII84354—
VII4113——
VI41163—
V27721

Marks read for 444 of 504 vehicles. The rest fill in as the account is refreshed.

Marks of Mastery553rd Class31332nd Class21741st Class1118Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI2351—
X—13212319
IX26184017
VIII58434324
VII37131912
VI15142515
V358912
IV3—738
III23355
II34144
I—1—22

118 of 504 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (23% of the garage).

Above the bar, without the mark

Vehicles whose combined damage already clears a mark they do not carry. The badge is that combined damage, coloured by the mark it clears.

Compare every vehicle with its mark thresholds
  • Tier VI· 28 battles
    1,356the gun carries none
  • Tier VIII· 31 battles
    1,925the gun carries none
  • Tier VIII· 28 battles
    1,988the gun carries none

ExPfanniBur’s clans history

25 clans · 11y 11mo in clans

Apr 201420162017201820192020202120222023202420252026today
[-IMP]-IMP emblemИМПЕРИЯcurrent1 year
[SH4DY]SH4DY emblemThe strategy is changing12 Nov 20252 months
[-G_G-]-G_G- emblemG_G27 Sep 20251 year
[ADM1N]ADM1N emblemADMINISTRATORS EU.29 Mar 202418 days
[-G_G-]-G_G- emblemG_G10 Mar 20241 year
[BJOL]BJOL emblemBoris Johnson One Love3 Mar 202327 days
[-G_G-]-G_G- emblemG_G3 Feb 20236 months
[AANDC]AANDC emblemAlvin and the Chipmunks5 Aug 202222 days
[-G_G-]-G_G- emblemG_G13 Jul 20225 months
[FORC3]FORC3 emblemUnleashed Forces19 Feb 202215 days
[-G_G-]-G_G- emblemG_G3 Feb 20222 months
[-G_G-]-G_G- emblemG_G22 Nov 20214 months
[_MED_]_MED_ emblemМедведи26 Jul 202110 days
[-G_G-]-G_G- emblemG_G15 Jul 20213 months
[MINET]MINET emblemMINET4 Apr 20211 day
[-G_G-]-G_G- emblemG_G24 Mar 20212 months
[NOMI]NOMI emblemNo More Ideas!29 Jan 202110 days
[KILL-]KILL- emblemKill Crush Destroy18 Jan 202112 days
[-G_G-]-G_G- emblemG_G4 Jan 20211 month
[AZURA]AZURA emblemPenguWins30 Nov 20208 months
[GVARD]GVARD emblemГВАРДЕЙЦЫ29 Mar 20207 months
[PS-X]PS-X emblemPsihi X24 Aug 20192 months
[-R_H-]-R_H- emblemRoyal Hell25 Jun 20192 years
[-KVP-]-KVP- emblemКОНb В ПАЛbТО15 Jul 20173 months
[TS-59]TS-59 emblemTank-Squad-5924 Mar 20173 years