EmptyAP

Joined Apr 2020Last battle Updated
[OFAF] Old Farts And Friends
Junior Officer · joined 11 Feb 2021
OFAF emblem

EmptyAP’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles25,6282287309
Avg tier8.2510.3610.119.61
Wins12,67849.47%1359.09%5057.47%16453.07%
Losses12,57149.05%940.91%3439.08%14045.31%
Draws3791.48%00.00%33.45%51.62%
Battles survived5,76422.49%940.91%2731.03%8627.83%
Tanks destroyed19,0770.74221.00891.023121.01
Destruction ratio0.961.691.481.40
Tanks spotted31,2971.22210.95901.033101.00
Damages1,283.412,193.592,021.851,950.88
Track damages68.3379.8256.8659.64
Spotting damages370.94632.05549.86443.76
Assisting damages439.27711.86606.72503.40
Combined damages1,722.682,905.452,628.572,463.11
Base capture6,4800.2530.14300.34900.29
Base defense7,1080.2800.0030.0360.02
Experience575.29610.95668.70652.69
Hit rate74.60%76.23%76.74%76.16%
Personal rating6,151+4+13+29
World of Tanks Rating4,988+1-1+4
WN71,031.961,252.401,246.751,216.66
WN81,311.461,779.851,695.871,684.90
WNX1,273.371,972.751,815.551,821.55

EmptyAP’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of EmptyAP’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

EmptyAP’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping EmptyAP’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Tier IX· 2,051 battles
    1,884.80−56.44 if removed
  • Tier IX· 1,222 battles
    1,659.04−21.37 if removed
  • Tier IX· 497 battles
    1,927.26−12.81 if removed
  • Tier X· 842 battles
    1,528.73−10.80 if removed
  • Tier X· 292 battles
    2,051.41−10.21 if removed
⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier VIII· 442 battles
    477.90+14.37 if removed
  • Tier VII· 465 battles
    640.05+9.94 if removed
  • Tier VII· 351 battles
    525.83+9.31 if removed
  • Tier IX· 278 battles
    748.27+7.00 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 609 battles
    949.02+6.77 if removed

EmptyAP’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery103rd Class3722nd Class2651st Class134Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI——111
X——4810
IX——6119
VIII—18145
VII1—1283
VI127101
V—31241
IV11941
III31833
II1142—
I311——

34 of 191 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (18% of the garage).

EmptyAP’s clans history

5 clans · 5y 8mo in clans

Apr 2020202120222023202420252026today
[OFAF]OFAF emblemOld Farts And Friendscurrent6 years
[FINWW]FINWW emblemGURKO10 Feb 20211 month
[CMC3]CMC3 emblemThe Churchills27 Dec 20203 months
[RYNO1]RYNO1 emblemRyno1- crushing clowns since 201512 Sep 20201 day
[FIN03]FIN03 emblemSuomi FIN31 Jul 202023 hours