CivilEngineerMD

Joined Nov 2011Last battle Updated
enrouk
[-RX-] Legio Rex
Recruit · joined 19 Sep 2026
-RX- emblem

CivilEngineerMD’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles16,97710154366
Avg tier7.769.389.559.47
Wins9,10753.64%660.00%8051.95%18951.64%
Losses7,63844.99%440.00%7347.40%17447.54%
Draws2321.37%00.00%10.65%30.82%
Battles survived5,84234.41%550.00%5233.77%13236.07%
Tanks destroyed18,9441.12171.701811.184111.12
Destruction ratio1.703.401.771.76
Tanks spotted20,2641.1960.601831.194261.16
Damages1,649.802,638.902,344.042,409.49
Track damages62.4273.1961.9271.27
Spotting damages382.51430.88496.15484.57
Assisting damages444.93504.08558.07555.84
Combined damages2,095.183,000.582,933.012,983.99
Base capture8,4420.5000.00110.07160.04
Base defense12,6340.7470.701160.752070.57
Experience666.61997.60931.13949.77
Hit rate66.20%58.54%71.75%73.45%
Personal rating8,487+3+11+28
World of Tanks Rating8,0170-5-1
WN71,512.301,860.121,486.631,466.04
WN82,268.302,716.752,452.642,407.23
WNX2,242.522,690.732,489.062,540.68

CivilEngineerMD’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of CivilEngineerMD’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

CivilEngineerMD’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping CivilEngineerMD’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier V· 216 battles
    192.79+19.74 if removed
  • Tier VI· 492 battles
    1,268.11+19.13 if removed
  • Tier V· 303 battles
    1,096.28+15.17 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 276 battles
    1,429.67+13.99 if removed
  • Tier V· 179 battles
    302.69+12.85 if removed

CivilEngineerMD’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery313rd Class3402nd Class2591st Class179Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
X——31313
IX—11914
VIII2381324
VII1—2512
VI—31411
V2—642
IV36252
III5553—
II5101021
I2321—

79 of 229 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (34% of the garage).

CivilEngineerMD’s clans history

5 clans · 1y 1mo in clans

Nov 2011201420162018202020222024today
[-RX-]-RX- emblemLegio Rexcurrent1 month
[QUIET]QUIET emblemPhantom Snipers9 Sep 20259 months
[GO-LD]GO-LD emblemGOLDEN LEAGUE2 Dec 202445 minutes
[RO-MW]RO-MW emblemMOST WANTED'$1 Dec 20243 months
[SHXCK]SHXCK emblemGet Electrocuted!4 Mar 202423 days