Cherevaga

Joined Apr 2013Last battle Updated
enruuk
[BUDM0] БУДЬМО РАЗОМ
Recruit · joined 6 Sep 2026
BUDM0 emblem

Cherevaga’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles27,2002867
Avg tier7.166.507.508.69
Wins12,92847.53%150.00%562.50%2841.79%
Losses14,03251.59%150.00%337.50%3856.72%
Draws2400.88%00.00%00.00%11.49%
Battles survived3,71813.67%00.00%225.00%1319.40%
Tanks destroyed15,1580.5600.0030.38120.18
Destruction ratio0.650.000.500.22
Tanks spotted34,9901.2900.0070.88480.72
Damages676.1356.50392.00593.39
Track damages33.050.007.2548.26
Spotting damages263.1727.50257.25287.31
Assisting damages296.2227.50264.50335.57
Combined damages972.3684.00656.50940.74
Base capture21,2080.7800.0000.0000.00
Base defense6,3410.2300.0000.0000.00
Experience465.27189.00383.50475.79
Hit rate66.85%50.00%60.87%61.18%
Personal rating4,11400-3
World of Tanks Rating3,416-1-1-8
WN7761.8978.64652.51288.31
WN8752.99118.52529.40309.68
WNX662.750.00294.32256.88

Cherevaga’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of Cherevaga’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

Cherevaga’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping Cherevaga’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Tier IX· 1,572 battles
    980.63−23.26 if removed
  • Tier X· 724 battles
    966.38−12.07 if removed
  • Tier IX· 509 battles
    1,080.43−9.69 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 368 battles
    1,220.32−8.12 if removed
  • Tier X· 268 battles
    1,280.29−8.10 if removed
⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier IX· 1,175 battles
    583.85+4.24 if removed
  • Tier V· 235 battles
    108.93+3.83 if removed
  • Tier IV· 121 battles
    9.59+3.01 if removed
  • Tier IX· 142 battles
    291.68+2.85 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 225 battles
    311.47+2.78 if removed

Cherevaga’s marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence1300

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

TierNone
X121——
IX163——
VIII216——
VII293——
VI35———
V33———

Marks read for 159 of 268 vehicles. The rest fill in as the account is refreshed.

Marks of Mastery623rd Class3932nd Class2551st Class134Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
X—1453
IX—2656
VIII325116
VII26987
VI261557
V3101371
IV2101173
III65156—
II31810—1
I3251—

34 of 268 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (13% of the garage).

Above the bar, without the mark

Vehicles whose combined damage already clears a mark they do not carry. The badge is that combined damage, coloured by the mark it clears.

Compare every vehicle with its mark thresholds
  • Tier VIII· 190 battles
    1,224the gun carries none
  • Tier VIII· 227 battles
    1,314the gun carries none

Cherevaga’s clans history

1 clans · 24 days in clans

Apr 2013201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026today
[BUDM0]BUDM0 emblemБУДЬМО РАЗОМcurrent2 months