Cardwizard

Joined May 2012Last battle Updated
de
[_BHC_] Burning Hero Company
Executive Officer · joined 9 Dec 2019
_BHC_ emblem

Cardwizard’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles80,478125076
Avg tier5.882.003.042.68
Wins41,59851.69%866.67%2346.00%4660.53%
Losses37,84047.02%433.33%2550.00%2836.84%
Draws1,0401.29%00.00%24.00%22.63%
Battles survived22,49327.95%866.67%1734.00%3546.05%
Tanks destroyed71,8780.89221.83791.581341.76
Destruction ratio1.245.502.393.27
Tanks spotted77,2340.96161.33611.22971.28
Damages716.70708.92766.22734.38
Track damages33.536.174.726.86
Spotting damages155.9514.8384.6268.29
Assisting damages189.4721.0089.3475.14
Combined damages906.17729.92855.56809.53
Base capture281,2313.4928523.7553410.6890511.91
Base defense50,7070.6300.001102.201171.54
Experience537.80568.50589.68589.99
Hit rate64.22%69.17%68.50%65.18%
Personal rating5,516+10+3
World of Tanks Rating4,3580+1+2
WN71,101.131,760.561,738.471,911.98
WN81,063.243,747.243,025.553,302.92
WNX874.361,948.652,005.032,014.73

Cardwizard’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of Cardwizard’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

Cardwizard’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping Cardwizard’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Tier II· 14,870 battles
    1,094.62−35.30 if removed
  • Tier III· 4,813 battles
    1,471.23−23.80 if removed
  • Tier V· 3,770 battles
    1,637.46−23.31 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 1,299 battles
    1,178.81−5.83 if removed
  • Tier VI· 801 battles
    1,380.95−5.22 if removed
⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier VIII· 1,150 battles
    501.07+6.63 if removed
  • Tier IV· 517 battles
    25.16+5.48 if removed
  • Tier IX· 835 battles
    587.82+3.48 if removed
  • Tier V· 337 battles
    45.62+2.98 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 259 battles
    236.56+2.80 if removed

Cardwizard’s marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence3510

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

TierNone
X28———
IX373——
VIII3413——
VII356——
VI498——
V4551—

Marks read for 264 of 395 vehicles. The rest fill in as the account is refreshed.

Marks of Mastery783rd Class31342nd Class21031st Class148Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
X56854
IX591574
VIII51281111
VII2515163
VI3624186
V5920125
IV1710146
III391685
II3131294
I—263—

48 of 395 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (12% of the garage).

Above the bar, without the mark

Vehicles whose combined damage already clears a mark they do not carry. The badge is that combined damage, coloured by the mark it clears.

Compare every vehicle with its mark thresholds
  • Tier V· 213 battles
    656the gun carries none
  • Tier VIII· 207 battles
    1,184the gun carries none

Cardwizard’s clans history

4 clans · 13y 1mo in clans

May 2012201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today
[_BHC_]_BHC_ emblemBurning Hero Companycurrent7 years
[_BHC_]_BHC_ emblemBurning Hero Company13 May 20191 month
[_BHC_]_BHC_ emblemBurning Hero Company30 Mar 20193 years
[_BHC_]_BHC_ emblemBurning Hero Company16 Jan 20163 years