Biohazard___

Joined Jul 2012Last battle Updated
ro
[OPTIM] OPTIM
Junior Officer · joined 14 Nov 2024
OPTIM emblem

Biohazard___’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles103,06814121322
Avg tier6.825.005.185.51
Wins50,32448.83%857.14%5948.76%15548.14%
Losses51,30649.78%642.86%6150.41%16350.62%
Draws1,4381.40%00.00%10.83%41.24%
Battles survived33,43632.44%17.14%3226.45%7924.53%
Tanks destroyed82,3330.80120.86960.792850.89
Destruction ratio1.180.921.081.17
Tanks spotted77,0380.75191.361891.564421.37
Damages840.09718.21703.78798.90
Track damages39.8040.2132.6122.53
Spotting damages169.45117.79172.58162.17
Assisting damages209.25158.00205.19184.70
Combined damages1,049.34876.21905.43982.88
Base capture241,1032.3400.005094.211,1473.56
Base defense62,2040.6000.00290.24300.09
Experience504.83406.00451.89440.29
Hit rate68.42%76.52%75.58%79.10%
Personal rating5,5530-1-3
World of Tanks Rating4,659+1+3+11
WN7968.701,212.571,087.021,117.46
WN81,109.271,635.401,523.871,526.83
WNX952.071,225.761,243.321,288.60

Biohazard___’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of Biohazard___’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

Biohazard___’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping Biohazard___’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Tier VIII· 2,945 battles
    1,455.12−16.02 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 2,360 battles
    1,541.53−15.48 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 2,250 battles
    1,292.18−8.33 if removed
  • Tier VII· 1,074 battles
    1,524.36−6.58 if removed
  • Tier V· 886 battles
    1,916.55−6.52 if removed
⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier IX· 629 battles
    270.48+7.06 if removed
  • Tier III· 1,279 battles
    143.00+6.33 if removed
  • Tier IX· 936 battles
    460.99+6.13 if removed
  • Tier VII· 549 battles
    143.21+5.94 if removed
  • Tier V· 1,966 battles
    559.46+5.64 if removed

Biohazard___’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery1213rd Class32222nd Class21691st Class1120Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI—5———
X131627164
IX111832176
VIII520594619
VII59241711
VI47252514
V39211716
IV—241331
III31416119
II317968
I—4512

120 of 679 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (18% of the garage).

Biohazard___’s clans history

11 clans · 2y 5mo in clans

Jul 2012201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today
[OPTIM]OPTIM emblemOPTIMcurrent2 years
[WA-DE]WA-DE emblemWalking_Dead13 Nov 202417 days
[PSA]PSA emblemPhantom Snipers A26 Oct 20241 day
[WA-DE]WA-DE emblemWalking_Dead24 Oct 202422 hours
[PSA]PSA emblemPhantom Snipers A22 Oct 20243 days
[WA-DE]WA-DE emblemWalking_Dead18 Oct 20243 days
[OPTIM]OPTIM emblemOPTIM14 Oct 20241 month
[GNIUS]GNIUS emblemGENIUS !3 Sep 202423 days
[BULAN]BULAN emblemLethal Noobs9 Aug 20243 months
[ARDE_]ARDE_ emblemALIANTA_ROMANA10 May 20243 days
[BULAN]BULAN emblemLethal Noobs6 May 20245 months