BVYA

Joined Mar 2011Last battle Updated
ukenru

BVYA’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles59,838535298
Avg tier7.938.208.608.93
Wins30,50850.98%120.00%1234.29%13244.30%
Losses28,33647.35%480.00%2365.71%16455.03%
Draws9941.66%00.00%00.00%20.67%
Battles survived18,27730.54%120.00%617.14%6120.47%
Tanks destroyed57,6010.9640.80180.511580.53
Destruction ratio1.391.000.620.67
Tanks spotted74,2521.2461.20681.944061.36
Damages1,217.53958.40764.97869.79
Track damages56.860.0032.2641.33
Spotting damages195.20369.20432.09420.12
Assisting damages252.06369.20464.34461.45
Combined damages1,470.431,327.601,229.311,337.42
Base capture70,7841.1800.0000.00860.29
Base defense40,8860.6800.0000.0000.00
Experience633.95340.80512.80632.05
Hit rate65.62%79.17%67.58%62.23%
Personal rating6,931-1-4-15
World of Tanks Rating5,2910-2-22
WN71,208.69658.84579.12645.07
WN81,544.661,168.97713.63773.05
WNX1,262.44925.58723.93748.28

BVYA’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of BVYA’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

BVYA’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping BVYA’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier IX· 1,132 battles
    654.96+15.45 if removed
  • Tier VI· 1,095 battles
    273.69+12.43 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 538 battles
    445.70+8.16 if removed
  • Tier VI· 570 battles
    207.54+7.93 if removed
  • Tier VII· 760 battles
    654.79+6.77 if removed

BVYA’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery283rd Class3772nd Class2981st Class1110Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI——11—
X—16814
IX6381316
VIII55131523
VII7241818
VI81101712
V1141297
IV93856
III94737
II143884
I42—13

110 of 386 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (28% of the garage).

BVYA’s clans history

10 clans · 11 months in clans

Mar 2011201420162018202020222024today
[WTF]WTF emblemWarlords Tank Federation19 May 202613 days
[U-FRT]U-FRT emblemУкраїнський Фронт17 Nov 20253 months
[UAWT]UAWT emblemUkraine WOT26 Aug 20252 days
[KTGR]KTGR emblemКущові Тигри23 Aug 20252 days
[-WAY-]-WAY- emblemДобрий Way Everybody!19 Aug 20253 days
[UPDF]UPDF emblemUganda People's Defence Forces14 Aug 20258 hours
[ANGUA]ANGUA emblemAngels_of_War_UA21 Jun 202510 days
[HNM]HNM emblemN0 NAM310 Jun 20256 months
[GU_4I]GU_4I emblem__Chill Zone Vibes__3 Dec 20241 day
[SH2FT]SH2FT emblemТочно и метко!1 Dec 202428 days