Azur_496

Joined Aug 2021Last battle Updated
sren
[KREC] KRECKO
Recruit · joined 1 Apr 2024
KREC emblem

Azur_496’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles4,05242177
Avg tier8.228.508.819.04
Wins1,88846.59%4100.00%1257.14%3849.35%
Losses2,10451.92%00.00%942.86%3748.05%
Draws601.48%00.00%00.00%22.60%
Battles survived68016.78%375.00%942.86%2127.27%
Tanks destroyed2,1380.5361.50150.71520.68
Destruction ratio0.636.001.250.93
Tanks spotted3,7470.9241.00190.90891.16
Damages1,053.542,364.751,840.901,614.42
Track damages39.170.0046.8116.75
Spotting damages299.09797.50335.76373.32
Assisting damages338.25797.50382.57390.07
Combined damages1,391.793,162.252,223.482,064.94
Base capture1,5130.3700.0000.00310.40
Base defense6450.1600.0000.0000.00
Experience587.74896.25573.43639.73
Hit rate67.76%80.70%74.41%74.54%
Personal rating4,717+11+17+35
World of Tanks Rating3,626+6+12+39
WN7754.321,897.591,185.84987.99
WN8950.453,089.841,805.231,476.31
WNX829.533,403.731,669.411,399.35

Azur_496’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping Azur_496’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier VIII· 457 battles
    462.31+45.12 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 243 battles
    567.08+16.30 if removed
  • Tier IX· 150 battles
    564.48+11.60 if removed
  • Tier IX· 204 battles
    647.13+11.58 if removed
  • Tier VII· 112 battles
    387.51+10.65 if removed

Azur_496’s marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence500

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

TierNone
X52——
IX7———
VIII93——
VII5———
VI9———
V11———

Marks read for 51 of 84 vehicles. The rest fill in as the account is refreshed.

Marks of Mastery193rd Class3222nd Class2181st Class14Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
X—1—42
IX1—231
VIII—1731
VII—122—
VI3231—
V44—3—
IV456——
III6322—
II21———
I11———

4 of 84 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (5% of the garage).

Above the bar, without the mark

Vehicles whose combined damage already clears a mark they do not carry. The badge is that combined damage, coloured by the mark it clears.

Compare every vehicle with its mark thresholds
  • Tier VIII· 31 battles
    1,547the gun carries none

Azur_496’s clans history

12 clans · 4y 9mo in clans

Aug 202120222023202420252026today
[KREC]KREC emblemKRECKOcurrent3 years
[DRUNS]DRUNS emblemJoin the drunk side31 Jan 20245 days
[CEV4P]CEV4P emblemĆevapi10 Dec 20233 months
[C-OKT]C-OKT emblemCRVENI OKTOBAR14 Sep 202311 months
[BAGRA]BAGRA emblemStara_Bagra1 Nov 20227 months
[B0SN4]B0SN4 emblemBOSNA AKADEMIJA NOVAKA16 Apr 20222 months
[BUCH_]BUCH_ emblemBracia BUCH14 Feb 202218 minutes
[500PS]500PS emblem500PS12 Feb 20222 months
[500PS]500PS emblem500PS22 Dec 20215 days
[OPWIN]OPWIN emblemOVER POWERED BY NIX ICE AND WHEEL12 Dec 20212 days
[F4D3]F4D3 emblemFaded Killers7 Dec 202110 hours
[B-PRK]B-PRK emblemBosna Prkosna5 Dec 20214 months