AtomicShield

Joined Mar 2013Last battle Updated
ro

AtomicShield’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles98,3631689789
Avg tier7.9910.109.059.23
Wins47,02347.81%956.25%4752.81%37347.28%
Losses49,91150.74%743.75%4247.19%40751.58%
Draws1,4291.45%00.00%00.00%91.14%
Battles survived28,04028.51%743.75%3741.57%26233.21%
Tanks destroyed78,1710.79110.69820.925820.74
Destruction ratio1.111.221.581.10
Tanks spotted70,0040.7180.50340.384350.55
Damages1,085.991,630.061,449.481,359.79
Track damages59.1038.6065.2950.06
Spotting damages219.38105.50233.81245.56
Assisting damages278.48144.10299.10295.62
Combined damages1,364.481,954.701,772.881,655.22
Base capture107,3561.0900.001691.909361.19
Base defense38,2440.3900.0000.003090.39
Experience606.48762.44765.20711.29
Hit rate61.87%61.90%58.12%58.39%
Personal rating5,669+1+3+7
World of Tanks Rating4,4890+2-1
WN7926.70913.551,009.44851.98
WN81,137.531,203.051,243.771,059.08
WNX1,051.811,041.641,190.25985.23

AtomicShield’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of AtomicShield’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

AtomicShield’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping AtomicShield’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier IX· 619 battles
    395.23+5.57 if removed
  • Tier IX· 1,163 battles
    734.68+5.10 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 2,736 battles
    882.16+4.30 if removed
  • Tier IX· 625 battles
    609.50+4.23 if removed
  • Tier VII· 459 battles
    257.15+3.88 if removed

AtomicShield’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery593rd Class31482nd Class21371st Class170Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI—42——
X36192310
IX5725176
VIII48284630
VII1314123
VI53131010
V2511126
IV141072
III76114—
II5101251
I13312

70 of 448 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (16% of the garage).

AtomicShield’s clans history

10 clans · 3y 6mo in clans

Mar 2013201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026today
[CS-DY]CS-DY emblemCurseddestiny25 May 20264 months
[ROGD]ROGD emblemRomanian GRIM Division20 Jan 202618 days
[R_ONE]R_ONE emblemRomanian One Gaming29 Dec 20251 year
[WU-TC]WU-TC emblemWU TankClan1 Dec 20248 months
[WOT-S]WOT-S emblemWOT SQUAD10 Apr 20242 months
[EX-RO]EX-RO emblemEXILATII30 Jan 20241 month
[CS-DY]CS-DY emblemCurseddestiny30 Dec 20235 days
[BA_RO]BA_RO emblemBLINDATELE ARDEALULUI16 Oct 202315 days
[WU-TC]WU-TC emblemWU TankClan30 Sep 20231 year
[F_URY]F_URY emblemFuria romana10 Aug 20228 days