Assassin76

Joined Apr 2011Last battle Updated
de
[HOS-] Harvester Of Souls
Recruit · joined 6 Nov 2022
HOS- emblem

Assassin76’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles48,7967102755
Avg tier6.958.438.238.20
Wins23,65648.48%685.71%5150.00%34545.70%
Losses24,50150.21%114.29%4948.04%39852.72%
Draws6391.31%00.00%21.96%121.59%
Battles survived9,87420.24%114.29%1110.78%13417.75%
Tanks destroyed32,5200.6771.00490.483740.50
Destruction ratio0.841.170.540.60
Tanks spotted57,5941.1860.86960.946930.92
Damages791.531,576.43911.601,043.94
Track damages28.04166.5719.8934.64
Spotting damages188.81240.43235.32261.82
Assisting damages216.84407.00255.21296.45
Combined damages1,008.371,983.431,155.861,336.41
Base capture41,5040.8500.00310.302610.35
Base defense21,5460.4400.0000.00880.12
Experience497.491,075.43658.92664.46
Hit rate68.39%81.54%75.07%70.60%
Personal rating4,680+2+1+3
World of Tanks Rating3,714+1-4-3
WN7904.801,382.75721.79718.12
WN81,012.871,614.40778.06864.64
WNX844.641,618.62609.17770.22

Assassin76’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of Assassin76’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

Assassin76’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping Assassin76’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Tier VI· 1,140 battles
    1,689.23−14.79 if removed
  • Tier VI· 1,072 battles
    1,409.26−13.88 if removed
  • Tier IX· 247 battles
    1,727.75−5.79 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 2,041 battles
    901.18−5.12 if removed
  • Tier VII· 689 battles
    1,156.36−4.19 if removed
⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

Assassin76’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery1373rd Class32142nd Class21201st Class158Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI41———
X927215—
IX113044132
VIII638702410
VII41119239
VI56152315
V910141612
IV821054
III1131295
II96821
I331——

58 of 608 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (10% of the garage).

Assassin76’s clans history

7 clans · 10y 5mo in clans

Apr 2011201420162018202020222024today
[HOS-]HOS- emblemHarvester Of Soulscurrent4 years
[SH_DE]SH_DE emblemSteelHunter4 Nov 20224 months
[ZENOX]ZENOX emblemZeNoX17 Mar 20222 months
[D_A_L]D_A_L emblemDie_Alte_Legion12 Jan 20223 years
[B-A]B-A emblemBlack-Assassins3 Jan 20183 years
[151]151 emblemPanzerbataillon25 Jan 20154 months
[B-A]B-A emblemBlack-Assassins28 Sep 20149 days