1small’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles36,8511232191
Avg tier6.086.836.346.74
Wins17,90248.58%758.33%1856.25%8645.03%
Losses18,48850.17%541.67%1443.75%10554.97%
Draws4611.25%00.00%00.00%00.00%
Battles survived7,00819.02%216.67%618.75%3719.37%
Tanks destroyed17,1740.4770.58170.53830.43
Destruction ratio0.580.700.650.54
Tanks spotted56,9731.55171.42601.882851.49
Damages490.17579.67564.69594.56
Track damages19.830.0023.6320.86
Spotting damages239.66197.17408.66294.12
Assisting damages259.49197.17432.28314.98
Combined damages749.67776.83996.97909.54
Base capture44,2601.20393.25391.221490.78
Base defense9,7440.2600.0000.0000.00
Experience331.83352.92366.88340.34
Hit rate59.64%43.75%44.37%48.29%
Personal rating3,935+1+2-2
World of Tanks Rating4,228-1+10
WN7743.63897.33928.91654.77
WN8680.63784.03891.79667.64
WNX586.00597.06889.48653.81

1small’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of 1small’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

1small’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping 1small’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Tier V· 8,093 battles
    1,100.59−88.41 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 6,836 battles
    817.82−69.63 if removed
  • Tier VI· 2,607 battles
    1,099.13−30.79 if removed
  • Tier V· 251 battles
    1,077.47−2.76 if removed
  • Tier VI· 356 battles
    683.06−0.99 if removed
⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

1small’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery333rd Class3482nd Class2381st Class114Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
X21—1—
IX—331—
VIII22221
VII—5455
VI12883
V14883
IV—11532
III4536—
II5723—
I4331—

14 of 152 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (9% of the garage).

1small’s clans history

4 clans · 3y 2mo in clans

Feb 20122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today
[DIVAN]DIVAN emblemДиванні Військаcurrent3 years
[-CTR-]-CTR- emblemČeská tanková reprezentace3 Mar 20247 months
[VRSCE]VRSCE emblemVERSACE.28 Jul 20231 month
[_M__P]_M__P emblemMUTANT PLANT1 May 20232 months