marthdaniel's sessions (15)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue, Sep 1, 2026 | 11 | 8.4 | 4 | 1,260 | 54.5% | 1,239 | 1.00 | 0.78 | 1.22 | 18.2% | 0.64 | 0.00 | 713 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 4 | 7.8 | 4 | 30 | 50.0% | 363 | 0.00 | 0.26 | 0.00 | 25.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 315 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 2 | 8.0 | 1 | 867 | 50.0% | 1,029 | 0.50 | 0.62 | 0.50 | 0.0% | 1.50 | 0.00 | 520 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 3 | 8.7 | 3 | 655 | 33.3% | 1,229 | 0.33 | 1.02 | 0.50 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 418 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 8 | 9.6 | 4 | 345 | 37.5% | 874 | 0.13 | 0.45 | 0.17 | 25.0% | 0.63 | 0.00 | 589 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 2 | 9.0 | 1 | 440 | 100.0% | 831 | 0.50 | 0.63 | 1.00 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 808 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 3 | 8.0 | 2 | 463 | 66.7% | 785 | 0.67 | — | 2.00 | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 588 |
| Tue, Aug 11, 2026 | 15 | 8.8 | 9 | 1,071 | 46.7% | 1,164 | 0.67 | — | 0.77 | 13.3% | 0.80 | 0.00 | 469 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 6 | 7.5 | 5 | 986 | 66.7% | 1,176 | 0.50 | — | 0.75 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 475 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 2 | 8.0 | 1 | 897 | 50.0% | 906 | 0.50 | — | 1.00 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 475 |
| Sun, Jul 26, 2026 | 12 | 8.7 | 5 | 742 | 41.7% | 882 | 0.58 | — | 0.78 | 25.0% | 0.58 | 0.00 | 401 |
| Sat, Jul 25, 2026 | 2 | 8.5 | 2 | 977 | 50.0% | 1,179 | 0.50 | — | 0.50 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 511 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 4 | 7.8 | 4 | 188 | 0.0% | 515 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 190 |
| Sat, Jul 18, 2026 | 8 | 7.4 | 5 | 358 | 37.5% | 568 | 0.25 | — | — | — | 0.50 | 0.00 | 544 |
| Thu, Jun 25, 2026 | 1 | 6.0 | 1 | 1,629 | 100.0% | 265 | 0.00 | — | — | — | 4.00 | 0.00 | 761 |