jackpointVT's sessions (14)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu, Sep 3, 2026 | 4 | 11.0 | 2 | 1,864 | 50.0% | 2,468 | 1.00 | 1.06 | 2.00 | 50.0% | 0.25 | 0.00 | 959 |
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 7 | 10.0 | 2 | 926 | 28.6% | 2,024 | 0.29 | 0.94 | 0.29 | 0.0% | 0.29 | 0.00 | 580 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 5 | 9.8 | 2 | 1,173 | 80.0% | 1,890 | 0.60 | 0.99 | 0.75 | 20.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 909 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 8 | 10.0 | 3 | 2,448 | 75.0% | 2,794 | 1.50 | 1.34 | 3.00 | 50.0% | 0.75 | 0.00 | 1,074 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 14 | 4.2 | 3 | 3,522 | 64.3% | 1,144 | 1.71 | 2.86 | 3.00 | 42.9% | 0.29 | 0.00 | 763 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 10 | 6.1 | 6 | 672 | 30.0% | 937 | 0.00 | 0.82 | 0.00 | 10.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 452 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 5 | 9.8 | 3 | 577 | 20.0% | 1,546 | 0.00 | 0.68 | 0.00 | 20.0% | 0.80 | 0.00 | 496 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 14 | 10.0 | 3 | 2,228 | 64.3% | 2,616 | 1.21 | 1.20 | 1.55 | 21.4% | 0.29 | 0.00 | 967 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 12 | 9.8 | 3 | 2,067 | 66.7% | 2,619 | 1.00 | 1.45 | 2.00 | 50.0% | 0.25 | 0.00 | 996 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 18 | 9.7 | 3 | 1,623 | 55.6% | 2,088 | 1.22 | — | 2.00 | 38.9% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 828 |
| Mon, Jul 27, 2026 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 454 | 0.0% | 1,418 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 263 |
| Sun, Jul 26, 2026 | 10 | 9.0 | 2 | 1,727 | 70.0% | 1,770 | 0.90 | — | 1.13 | 20.0% | 1.10 | 0.00 | 960 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 78 | 9.2 | 17 | 1,908 | 57.7% | 2,203 | 0.88 | — | — | — | 0.64 | 0.17 | 885 |
| Thu, Jun 25, 2026 | 2 | 8.0 | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | 299 | 0.00 | — | — | — | 1.00 | 0.00 | — |
