My_Chang's sessions (11)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 6 | 8.0 | 4 | 579 | 66.7% | 877 | 0.33 | 0.98 | 0.50 | 33.3% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 731 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 5 | 8.0 | 2 | 260 | 40.0% | 447 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 1.00 | 40.0% | 0.40 | 0.00 | 504 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 12 | 8.0 | 6 | 776 | 41.7% | 971 | 0.92 | 1.19 | 1.57 | 41.7% | 0.17 | 0.00 | 620 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 3 | 8.0 | 2 | 884 | 66.7% | 897 | 1.67 | — | 2.50 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 785 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 5 | 8.0 | 2 | 1,976 | 40.0% | 1,794 | 1.00 | — | 1.67 | 40.0% | 0.20 | 0.00 | 748 |
| Tue, Aug 11, 2026 | 11 | 8.0 | 8 | 708 | 36.4% | 1,037 | 0.64 | — | 0.88 | 27.3% | 0.09 | 0.00 | 540 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 3 | 9.0 | 2 | 957 | 33.3% | 1,195 | 0.67 | — | 1.00 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 642 |
| Sun, Jul 26, 2026 | 4 | 9.0 | 3 | 1,270 | 50.0% | 1,572 | 0.50 | — | 0.67 | 25.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 802 |
| Thu, Jul 23, 2026 | 6 | 8.3 | 6 | 1,005 | 16.7% | 1,261 | 0.83 | — | 1.00 | 16.7% | 0.17 | 0.00 | 560 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 36 | 5.3 | 12 | 1,797 | 61.1% | 899 | 1.00 | — | — | — | 0.83 | 0.00 | 696 |
| Sun, Jun 14, 2026 | 6 | 7.3 | 6 | 210 | 0.0% | 650 | 0.00 | — | — | — | 0.17 | 3.17 | — |
