crystalisrc's sessions (31)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 24 | 9.3 | 4 | 37 | 50.0% | 348 | 0.21 | 0.23 | 0.29 | 29.2% | 0.46 | 0.00 | 326 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 21 | 8.2 | 3 | 133 | 19.0% | 498 | 0.10 | — | 0.11 | 9.5% | 0.38 | 0.00 | 399 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 10 | 9.0 | 5 | 21 | 40.0% | 183 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 438 |
| Wed, Aug 5, 2026 | 2 | 9.5 | 2 | 10 | 0.0% | 485 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 194 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 164 |
| Fri, Jul 31, 2026 | 8 | 8.9 | 4 | 200 | 50.0% | 494 | 0.38 | — | 0.43 | 12.5% | 1.38 | 0.00 | 510 |
| Tue, Jul 28, 2026 | 15 | 8.9 | 4 | 198 | 46.7% | 492 | 0.27 | — | 0.36 | 26.7% | 0.93 | 0.00 | 471 |
| Mon, Jul 27, 2026 | 9 | 9.1 | 5 | 102 | 33.3% | 360 | 0.22 | — | 0.29 | 22.2% | 0.56 | 0.00 | 464 |
| Thu, Jul 23, 2026 | 13 | 8.7 | 4 | 175 | 69.2% | 378 | 0.08 | — | 0.09 | 15.4% | 1.46 | 0.00 | 626 |
| Mon, Jul 20, 2026 | 23 | 8.9 | 6 | 94 | 43.5% | 349 | 0.17 | — | 0.19 | 8.7% | 1.09 | 0.00 | 478 |
| Sun, Jul 19, 2026 | 15 | 8.9 | 5 | 49 | 20.0% | 194 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 6.7% | 0.80 | 0.27 | 341 |
| Fri, Jul 17, 2026 | 11 | 9.4 | 4 | 140 | 45.5% | 404 | 0.09 | — | 0.10 | 9.1% | 0.91 | 0.00 | 557 |
| Thu, Jul 16, 2026 | 4 | 9.5 | 2 | 126 | 25.0% | 671 | 0.25 | — | 0.25 | 0.0% | 1.50 | 0.00 | 454 |
| Wed, Jul 15, 2026 | 10 | 8.7 | 7 | 91 | 80.0% | 318 | 0.60 | — | 1.00 | 40.0% | 0.30 | 0.00 | 626 |
| Mon, Jul 6, 2026 | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.00 | — | — | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 588 |
| Sun, Jul 5, 2026 | 10 | 8.2 | 7 | 353 | 70.0% | 501 | 0.60 | — | — | — | 1.20 | 0.00 | 450 |
| Fri, Jul 3, 2026 | 11 | 8.0 | 3 | 277 | 45.5% | 623 | 0.27 | — | — | — | 0.45 | 0.00 | 341 |
| Wed, Jul 1, 2026 | 7 | 7.7 | 6 | 197 | 42.9% | 283 | 0.43 | — | — | — | 0.71 | 0.00 | 294 |
| Mon, Jun 29, 2026 | 7 | 8.1 | 4 | 18 | 42.9% | 295 | 0.00 | — | — | — | 0.43 | 0.00 | 309 |
| Sat, Jun 27, 2026 | 3 | 8.0 | 2 | 46 | 33.3% | 68 | 0.00 | — | — | — | 0.67 | 0.00 | 332 |
| Fri, Jun 26, 2026 | 8 | 8.0 | 5 | 8 | 25.0% | 211 | 0.00 | — | — | — | 0.88 | 0.00 | 200 |
| Thu, Jun 25, 2026 | 7 | 8.3 | 6 | 24 | 28.6% | 326 | 0.14 | — | — | — | 0.14 | 0.00 | 226 |
| Tue, Jun 23, 2026 | 12 | 7.8 | 8 | 98 | 25.0% | 345 | 0.42 | — | — | — | 0.42 | 0.00 | 255 |
| Sat, Jun 20, 2026 | 5 | 7.4 | 3 | 106 | 60.0% | 257 | 0.20 | — | — | — | 1.20 | 0.00 | 364 |
| Fri, Jun 19, 2026 | 6 | 8.0 | 4 | 250 | 16.7% | 450 | 0.33 | — | — | — | 0.67 | 0.00 | 294 |
| Tue, Jun 16, 2026 | 10 | 8.1 | 8 | 73 | 40.0% | 259 | 0.30 | — | — | — | 0.10 | 0.00 | 280 |
| Mon, Jun 15, 2026 | 7 | 9.0 | 5 | 83 | 42.9% | 343 | 0.29 | — | — | — | 0.14 | 0.00 | 350 |
| Fri, Jun 12, 2026 | 3 | 9.3 | 3 | 545 | 33.3% | 1,117 | 0.00 | — | — | — | 0.33 | 0.00 | 357 |
| Thu, Jun 11, 2026 | 11 | 9.1 | 7 | 151 | 54.5% | 500 | 0.36 | — | — | — | 0.55 | 0.00 | — |
| Tue, Jun 9, 2026 | 9 | 7.8 | 4 | 260 | 44.4% | 461 | 0.33 | — | — | — | 0.78 | 0.00 | — |
| Sun, Jun 7, 2026 | 3 | 7.7 | 2 | 255 | 0.0% | 460 | 0.00 | — | — | — | 1.33 | 0.00 | — |
