Wilga80's sessions (15)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue, Sep 1, 2026 | 2 | 5.0 | 1 | 5,380 | 100.0% | 1,792 | 3.00 | — | — | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1,274 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 2 | 5.0 | 1 | 2,622 | 0.0% | 1,176 | 1.50 | 3.46 | 1.50 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 478 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 2 | 4.0 | 2 | 1,956 | 50.0% | 787 | 1.50 | 4.18 | 3.00 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 569 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 6 | 7.2 | 5 | 618 | 33.3% | 805 | 0.50 | 0.61 | 0.60 | 16.7% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 436 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 4 | 7.0 | 4 | 394 | 25.0% | 636 | 0.50 | 0.53 | 0.67 | 25.0% | 0.75 | 0.00 | 506 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 8 | 7.0 | 6 | 982 | 50.0% | 987 | 0.75 | 1.05 | 1.00 | 25.0% | 0.38 | 0.00 | 604 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 3 | 8.0 | 2 | 1,365 | 66.7% | 1,316 | 0.67 | 1.17 | 2.00 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 844 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 4 | 8.0 | 2 | 267 | 75.0% | 722 | 0.25 | 0.98 | 0.50 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 715 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 3 | 6.7 | 3 | 1,356 | 66.7% | 928 | 1.33 | 1.59 | 2.00 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 795 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 10 | 6.9 | 7 | 451 | 30.0% | 738 | 0.40 | — | 0.50 | 20.0% | 1.00 | 0.10 | 323 |
| Tue, Aug 11, 2026 | 6 | 7.5 | 3 | 518 | 50.0% | 632 | 0.67 | — | 1.00 | 33.3% | 0.17 | 0.00 | 495 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 76 | 0.0% | 823 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 140 |
| Tue, Aug 4, 2026 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.00 | — | — | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 764 |
| Wed, Jun 17, 2026 | 22 | 6.8 | 13 | 1,344 | 50.0% | 1,036 | 0.77 | — | — | — | 0.59 | 0.00 | 631 |
| Sat, Jun 6, 2026 | 20 | 8.4 | 13 | 628 | 45.0% | 1,092 | 0.35 | — | — | — | 0.40 | 0.30 | — |
