TATUNG152KV2's sessions (16)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 2 | 7.5 | 2 | 242 | 0.0% | 575 | 0.50 | 0.53 | 0.50 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 390 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 10 | 9.8 | 10 | 452 | 50.0% | 715 | 0.50 | 0.39 | 0.71 | 30.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 623 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 17 | 8.6 | 14 | 1,155 | 41.2% | 1,294 | 0.65 | 0.98 | 0.92 | 29.4% | 1.35 | 0.82 | 613 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 11 | 5.6 | 7 | 788 | 45.5% | 679 | 0.64 | 0.74 | 0.78 | 18.2% | 1.27 | 0.00 | 543 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 20 | 6.5 | 13 | 953 | 55.0% | 813 | 1.00 | 0.66 | 1.00 | 0.0% | 1.15 | 0.00 | 666 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 14 | 6.3 | 12 | 742 | 57.1% | 687 | 0.86 | 0.52 | 1.00 | 14.3% | 1.50 | 0.00 | 704 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 20 | 7.5 | 12 | 764 | 50.0% | 934 | 0.60 | 0.96 | 0.86 | 30.0% | 0.55 | 0.00 | 648 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 4 | 7.8 | 2 | 399 | 100.0% | 699 | 0.25 | 0.42 | 0.25 | 0.0% | 0.75 | 0.00 | 857 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 23 | 7.6 | 16 | 505 | 39.1% | 703 | 0.61 | 0.52 | 0.74 | 17.4% | 0.96 | 0.00 | 587 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 20 | 9.3 | 18 | 1,003 | 45.0% | 1,338 | 0.80 | 0.74 | 1.07 | 25.0% | 0.65 | 0.00 | 727 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 23 | 6.8 | 17 | 714 | 39.1% | 835 | 0.74 | — | 0.94 | 21.7% | 0.78 | 0.70 | 523 |
| Mon, Aug 10, 2026 | 4 | 10.0 | 4 | 249 | 75.0% | 539 | 0.25 | — | 0.50 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 666 |
| Tue, Jul 28, 2026 | 20 | 8.3 | 15 | 642 | 45.0% | 740 | 0.80 | — | 1.00 | 20.0% | 1.05 | 0.00 | 664 |
| Sat, Jul 18, 2026 | 2 | 10.0 | 2 | 540 | 50.0% | 1,380 | 0.50 | — | 0.50 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 722 |
| Thu, Jul 2, 2026 | 13 | 10.1 | 10 | 429 | 30.8% | 858 | 0.54 | — | — | — | 0.77 | 0.00 | 534 |
| Thu, Jun 25, 2026 | 7 | 9.4 | 7 | 674 | 85.7% | 1,186 | 1.14 | — | — | — | 0.71 | 0.00 | 884 |
