REEDL1328's sessions (10)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 2 | 3.0 | 2 | 205 | 100.0% | 283 | 0.00 | 0.61 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 299 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 3 | 3.0 | 3 | 106 | 0.0% | 224 | 0.00 | 0.49 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 124 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 71 | 100.0% | 459 | 0.00 | 0.50 | — | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 605 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 3 | 8.0 | 3 | 204 | 33.3% | 407 | 0.33 | — | 1.00 | 66.7% | 0.67 | 0.00 | 269 |
| Fri, Jul 31, 2026 | 3 | 8.0 | 1 | 95 | 33.3% | 408 | 0.33 | — | 0.33 | 0.0% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 255 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | 899 | 0.0% | 1,591 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 241 |
| Thu, Jul 9, 2026 | 4 | 5.0 | 3 | 784 | 75.0% | 416 | 0.75 | — | — | — | 0.25 | 0.00 | 514 |
| Sun, Jun 21, 2026 | 3 | 4.3 | 2 | 1,597 | 66.7% | 784 | 1.00 | — | — | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 384 |
| Sun, Jun 7, 2026 | 2 | 6.0 | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.00 | — | — | — | 1.50 | 0.00 | — |
| Tue, Jun 2, 2026 | 4 | 5.5 | 3 | 805 | 50.0% | 576 | 1.00 | — | — | — | 0.75 | 7.25 | — |
