Player_7789383326's sessions (13)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 6 | 6.0 | 2 | 1,763 | 50.0% | 918 | 1.00 | 0.96 | 1.20 | 16.7% | 1.33 | 0.00 | 681 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 6 | 7.5 | 5 | 2,155 | 66.7% | 1,763 | 0.83 | 1.20 | 1.00 | 16.7% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 523 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 4 | 7.0 | 3 | 917 | 25.0% | 893 | 0.25 | 0.83 | 0.33 | 25.0% | 0.75 | 0.00 | 486 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 10 | 6.9 | 5 | 651 | 40.0% | 885 | 0.40 | 0.77 | 0.50 | 20.0% | 1.80 | 0.00 | 364 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 20 | 7.9 | 6 | 1,216 | 50.0% | 1,275 | 0.65 | — | 0.81 | 20.0% | 1.15 | 0.00 | 744 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 12 | 7.9 | 7 | 755 | 41.7% | 896 | 0.33 | — | 0.40 | 16.7% | 0.92 | 0.00 | 408 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 14 | 10.0 | 2 | 1,328 | 42.9% | 1,910 | 0.93 | — | 1.08 | 14.3% | 0.29 | 0.00 | 487 |
| Wed, Aug 5, 2026 | 7 | 7.1 | 4 | 1,358 | 42.9% | 780 | 0.86 | — | 1.00 | 14.3% | 1.29 | 0.00 | 447 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 2 | 10.0 | 2 | 1,248 | 50.0% | 1,884 | 1.50 | — | 3.00 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 647 |
| Sat, Aug 1, 2026 | 6 | 9.8 | 3 | 517 | 83.3% | 1,111 | 0.50 | — | 0.75 | 33.3% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 626 |
| Wed, Jul 29, 2026 | 16 | 9.2 | 4 | 1,569 | 56.3% | 1,625 | 0.81 | — | 1.00 | 18.8% | 0.69 | 0.00 | 833 |
| Mon, Jul 27, 2026 | 43 | 8.9 | 7 | 817 | 58.1% | 1,131 | 0.51 | — | 0.67 | 23.3% | 1.16 | 0.00 | 759 |
| Sat, Jul 25, 2026 | 9 | 8.8 | 5 | 1,267 | 100.0% | 1,417 | 1.00 | — | 1.29 | 22.2% | 0.89 | 0.00 | 787 |
