Lucistalker_SAO_Rabbit's sessions (10)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 7 | 10.0 | 4 | 2,435 | 28.6% | 2,970 | 1.14 | 1.37 | 1.33 | 14.3% | 2.71 | 0.00 | 841 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 3 | 8.0 | 3 | 6,481 | 100.0% | 3,880 | 1.67 | 2.58 | 2.50 | 33.3% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 1,640 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 3 | 10.0 | 2 | 4,256 | 66.7% | 3,622 | 2.33 | 2.80 | 7.00 | 66.7% | 0.67 | 0.00 | 1,273 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 2 | 10.0 | 2 | 3,643 | 50.0% | 3,721 | 1.50 | 2.06 | 3.00 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 1,155 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 3 | 10.0 | 3 | 3,310 | 66.7% | 3,454 | 2.00 | 2.55 | 3.00 | 33.3% | 2.33 | 0.00 | 1,134 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 2 | 10.0 | 1 | 7,465 | 100.0% | 6,413 | 2.00 | 3.19 | — | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1,830 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 5 | 10.0 | 3 | 4,499 | 80.0% | 3,702 | 2.80 | 2.38 | 7.00 | 60.0% | 1.20 | 0.00 | 1,400 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 3 | 10.0 | 3 | 3,969 | 33.3% | 3,986 | 1.33 | 1.99 | 2.00 | 33.3% | 1.67 | 0.00 | 991 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 6 | 10.0 | 4 | 5,893 | 50.0% | 4,705 | 2.17 | — | 6.50 | 66.7% | 1.67 | 0.00 | 1,186 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 30 | 8.3 | 8 | 3,103 | 60.0% | 2,491 | 1.73 | — | 2.48 | 30.0% | 1.40 | 0.83 | 1,097 |
