Gabriel_Gomes_494's sessions (24)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 1 | 6.0 | 1 | 2,649 | 100.0% | 1,515 | 2.00 | 1.94 | — | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 874 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 14 | 6.9 | 3 | 563 | 21.4% | 648 | 0.43 | 0.48 | 0.46 | 7.1% | 1.29 | 0.00 | 307 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 3 | 10.0 | 1 | 124 | 33.3% | 649 | 0.00 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 1.67 | 0.00 | 323 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 9 | 10.0 | 1 | 463 | 55.6% | 1,122 | 0.44 | 0.57 | 0.67 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 485 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 14 | 9.4 | 2 | 193 | 50.0% | 681 | 0.21 | 0.31 | 0.23 | 7.1% | 1.21 | 0.00 | 399 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 12 | 9.7 | 2 | 501 | 50.0% | 1,203 | 0.33 | — | 0.44 | 25.0% | 0.67 | 0.00 | 702 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 8 | 10.0 | 1 | 478 | 62.5% | 1,159 | 0.38 | — | 0.43 | 12.5% | 0.63 | 0.00 | 720 |
| Thu, Jul 30, 2026 | 5 | 10.0 | 1 | 96 | 20.0% | 692 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 0.0% | 1.60 | 0.00 | 360 |
| Mon, Jul 27, 2026 | 2 | 10.0 | 1 | 719 | 0.0% | 1,358 | 0.50 | — | 0.50 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 415 |
| Sat, Jul 25, 2026 | 8 | 10.0 | 1 | 480 | 62.5% | 1,167 | 0.38 | — | 0.50 | 25.0% | 0.63 | 0.00 | 872 |
| Thu, Jul 23, 2026 | 33 | 8.5 | 3 | 667 | 54.5% | 949 | 0.52 | — | 0.65 | 21.2% | 0.76 | 0.00 | 686 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 11 | 8.5 | 2 | 760 | 45.5% | 1,104 | 0.45 | — | 0.71 | 36.4% | 0.91 | 0.00 | 679 |
| Sun, Jul 19, 2026 | 26 | 8.3 | 3 | 692 | 38.5% | 1,005 | 0.38 | — | 0.45 | 15.4% | 1.04 | 0.00 | 626 |
| Fri, Jul 17, 2026 | 12 | 8.5 | 2 | 327 | 33.3% | 649 | 0.42 | — | 0.50 | 16.7% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 591 |
| Thu, Jul 16, 2026 | 34 | 8.6 | 3 | 372 | 41.2% | 664 | 0.53 | — | 0.64 | 17.6% | 0.44 | 0.00 | 593 |
| Wed, Jul 15, 2026 | 15 | 8.8 | 2 | 413 | 40.0% | 996 | 0.27 | — | 0.29 | 6.7% | 0.60 | 0.00 | 569 |
| Tue, Jul 14, 2026 | 2 | 6.0 | 2 | 41 | 100.0% | 228 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 579 |
| Mon, Jul 13, 2026 | 19 | 7.5 | 3 | 740 | 63.2% | 892 | 0.42 | — | 0.53 | 21.1% | 0.95 | 0.00 | 744 |
| Sun, Jul 12, 2026 | 8 | 7.5 | 2 | 444 | 12.5% | 609 | 0.38 | — | 0.38 | 0.0% | 0.88 | 0.00 | 400 |
| Sat, Jul 11, 2026 | 9 | 7.8 | 2 | 269 | 33.3% | 496 | 0.22 | — | — | — | 0.56 | 0.00 | 431 |
| Thu, Jul 9, 2026 | 5 | 6.8 | 3 | 267 | 0.0% | 355 | 0.40 | — | — | — | 0.80 | 0.00 | 282 |
| Wed, Jul 8, 2026 | 1 | 6.0 | 1 | 629 | 100.0% | 740 | 0.00 | — | — | — | 4.00 | 0.00 | 884 |
| Thu, Jul 2, 2026 | 27 | 7.1 | 3 | 650 | 51.9% | 696 | 0.59 | — | — | — | 0.74 | 0.00 | 629 |
| Wed, Jul 1, 2026 | 1 | 6.0 | 1 | 435 | 0.0% | 385 | 1.00 | — | — | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 336 |
