xBloomeEx's sessions (15)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed, Sep 2, 2026 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 2,232 | 0.0% | 2,947 | 1.00 | 1.23 | 1.00 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 434 |
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 18 | 10.9 | 3 | 3,252 | 55.6% | 3,411 | 1.61 | 1.77 | 2.64 | 38.9% | 1.44 | 0.00 | 1,025 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 14 | 10.4 | 6 | 2,276 | 42.9% | 2,710 | 1.21 | 1.37 | 1.70 | 28.6% | 1.43 | 0.00 | 908 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 4 | 10.5 | 2 | 1,847 | 50.0% | 2,951 | 0.75 | 1.08 | 1.00 | 25.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 972 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 5 | 10.8 | 3 | 1,519 | 20.0% | 2,633 | 0.20 | 0.85 | 0.25 | 20.0% | 0.80 | 0.00 | 801 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 11 | 10.5 | 5 | 1,701 | 45.5% | 2,063 | 0.64 | 0.92 | 0.70 | 9.1% | 1.91 | 0.00 | 792 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 13 | 10.3 | 4 | 4,101 | 53.8% | 3,963 | 1.92 | 1.71 | 3.57 | 46.2% | 0.54 | 0.00 | 1,133 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 10 | 10.2 | 4 | 3,091 | 70.0% | 3,400 | 1.20 | 1.81 | 2.40 | 50.0% | 0.90 | 1.20 | 1,071 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 9 | 10.6 | 6 | 1,078 | 77.8% | 1,614 | 0.44 | 0.66 | 0.67 | 33.3% | 1.78 | 0.00 | 977 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 6 | 10.8 | 4 | 1,359 | 83.3% | 1,851 | 1.50 | 0.70 | 3.00 | 50.0% | 1.17 | 0.00 | 1,178 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 4 | 10.5 | 3 | 2,768 | 75.0% | 3,264 | 1.50 | 1.13 | 2.00 | 25.0% | 1.75 | 0.00 | 1,229 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 45 | 10.9 | 6 | 2,580 | 57.8% | 2,903 | 1.18 | 1.49 | 1.96 | 40.0% | 1.29 | 2.18 | 1,052 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 32 | 10.7 | 5 | 1,366 | 56.3% | 1,841 | 0.66 | 0.90 | 1.00 | 34.4% | 1.72 | 0.00 | 895 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 10 | 10.7 | 4 | 2,411 | 60.0% | 3,290 | 0.90 | — | 2.25 | 60.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1,021 |
| Tue, Aug 11, 2026 | 6 | 11.0 | 2 | 2,226 | 50.0% | 3,074 | 1.33 | — | 2.67 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 949 |
