tomi92129's sessions (15)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 24 | 8.4 | 14 | 1,681 | 58.3% | 1,747 | 0.96 | 1.34 | 1.21 | 20.8% | 0.38 | 0.00 | 854 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 2 | 10.0 | 2 | 1,827 | 100.0% | 2,386 | 1.00 | 1.65 | 2.00 | 50.0% | 2.50 | 0.00 | 1,124 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 3 | 10.0 | 2 | 3,307 | 66.7% | 2,775 | 1.00 | 1.38 | 1.50 | 33.3% | 2.67 | 0.00 | 1,096 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 6 | 10.0 | 3 | 2,244 | 83.3% | 2,496 | 1.17 | 1.75 | 2.33 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1,043 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 4 | 10.3 | 4 | 2,760 | 50.0% | 3,052 | 2.50 | 1.67 | 5.00 | 50.0% | 1.25 | 0.00 | 1,195 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 52 | 9.1 | 29 | 2,395 | 57.7% | 2,370 | 1.15 | 1.48 | 1.76 | 34.6% | 0.73 | 0.00 | 1,016 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 33 | 9.1 | 19 | 1,905 | 69.7% | 1,999 | 1.03 | 1.38 | 1.89 | 45.5% | 0.85 | 0.03 | 965 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 6 | 10.0 | 5 | 2,347 | 66.7% | 3,021 | 0.67 | 1.93 | 1.33 | 50.0% | 1.67 | 0.00 | 908 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 4 | 10.0 | 3 | 564 | 25.0% | 1,267 | 0.50 | 0.64 | 0.50 | 0.0% | 1.25 | 0.00 | 500 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 25 | 9.6 | 9 | 1,983 | 48.0% | 2,301 | 1.04 | 1.27 | 1.53 | 32.0% | 1.32 | 0.00 | 893 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 7 | 10.0 | 5 | 1,280 | 42.9% | 1,926 | 0.71 | — | 1.00 | 28.6% | 0.29 | 0.00 | 757 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 16 | 9.5 | 12 | 1,380 | 62.5% | 2,007 | 0.44 | — | 0.54 | 18.8% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 931 |
| Thu, Aug 6, 2026 | 5 | 10.0 | 4 | 702 | 20.0% | 1,232 | 0.40 | — | 0.50 | 20.0% | 1.20 | 0.00 | 545 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 33 | 8.9 | 15 | 1,577 | 39.4% | 1,734 | 0.97 | — | 1.10 | 12.1% | 0.58 | 0.00 | 691 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 19 | 10.1 | 10 | 2,108 | 63.2% | 2,521 | 1.37 | — | — | — | 0.74 | 0.47 | 904 |
