thehunter2910's sessions (13)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 9 | 9.4 | 5 | 710 | 55.6% | 1,131 | 0.67 | 1.26 | 1.20 | 44.4% | 0.89 | 0.00 | 768 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 4 | 9.8 | 3 | 910 | 25.0% | 1,164 | 0.50 | 0.81 | 0.50 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 571 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 5 | 9.4 | 3 | 433 | 20.0% | 734 | 0.40 | 0.63 | 0.40 | 0.0% | 1.20 | 0.00 | 297 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 15 | 9.1 | 4 | 862 | 66.7% | 942 | 0.47 | 1.39 | 1.17 | 60.0% | 0.80 | 0.00 | 538 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 33 | 9.4 | 7 | 1,326 | 30.3% | 1,160 | 0.45 | 1.13 | 0.58 | 21.2% | 1.88 | 0.00 | 583 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 15 | 8.9 | 8 | 766 | 40.0% | 849 | 0.40 | 2.67 | 0.43 | 6.7% | 1.40 | 0.00 | 560 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 5 | 9.2 | 3 | 180 | 20.0% | 638 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 266 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 22 | 9.6 | 5 | 713 | 27.3% | 902 | 0.18 | — | 0.21 | 13.6% | 1.73 | 0.00 | 341 |
| Wed, Aug 5, 2026 | 77 | 9.4 | 12 | 897 | 45.5% | 817 | 0.39 | — | 0.50 | 22.1% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 466 |
| Tue, Jul 28, 2026 | 16 | 9.8 | 4 | 787 | 62.5% | 1,005 | 0.44 | — | 0.54 | 18.8% | 1.81 | 0.00 | 741 |
| Mon, Jul 27, 2026 | 29 | 9.8 | 4 | 1,374 | 51.7% | 853 | 0.24 | — | 0.28 | 13.8% | 2.83 | 0.00 | 667 |
| Sat, Jul 25, 2026 | 1 | 3.0 | 1 | 1,257 | 0.0% | 537 | 3.00 | — | — | 100.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 286 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 240 | 9.2 | 14 | 995 | 42.1% | 890 | 0.54 | — | — | — | 1.82 | 0.03 | — |
