six_point_seven's sessions (12)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 2,864 | 100.0% | 3,105 | 2.00 | 1.59 | 2.00 | 0.0% | 3.00 | 0.00 | 1,280 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 3 | 10.0 | 1 | 3,016 | 66.7% | 2,983 | 2.00 | 1.91 | 3.00 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 1,097 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 15 | 9.1 | 5 | 1,546 | 66.7% | 1,482 | 0.87 | 1.00 | 1.18 | 26.7% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 879 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 3 | 9.0 | 1 | 2,844 | 33.3% | 2,467 | 2.00 | 1.25 | 2.00 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 886 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 6 | 9.3 | 2 | 1,040 | 16.7% | 1,501 | 0.67 | 0.78 | 0.67 | 0.0% | 0.67 | 0.17 | 590 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 11 | 9.0 | 3 | 1,663 | 36.4% | 1,624 | 1.27 | 0.91 | 1.56 | 18.2% | 1.18 | 0.00 | 764 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 21 | 9.5 | 7 | 1,825 | 66.7% | 1,598 | 1.19 | — | 1.47 | 19.0% | 1.62 | 0.00 | 927 |
| Mon, Aug 10, 2026 | 3 | 8.3 | 2 | 1,683 | 33.3% | 1,503 | 1.67 | — | 1.67 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 10.33 | 690 |
| Tue, Jul 28, 2026 | 11 | 8.8 | 5 | 1,510 | 54.5% | 1,607 | 0.64 | — | 0.64 | 0.0% | 1.09 | 0.00 | 808 |
| Tue, Jul 7, 2026 | 30 | 8.8 | 12 | 922 | 50.0% | 1,128 | 0.73 | — | — | — | 0.57 | 0.00 | 679 |
| Mon, Jun 29, 2026 | 4 | 10.0 | 3 | 1,681 | 50.0% | 1,429 | 1.25 | — | — | — | 1.75 | 0.00 | 876 |
| Sat, Jun 20, 2026 | 17 | 9.9 | 5 | 1,492 | 52.9% | 1,795 | 0.82 | — | — | — | 1.53 | 0.00 | 783 |
