siwyleman's sessions (15)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri, Sep 4, 2026 | 23 | 9.7 | 15 | 1,497 | 30.4% | 1,909 | 0.61 | 1.02 | 0.67 | 8.7% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 696 |
| Thu, Sep 3, 2026 | 38 | 9.7 | 18 | 1,430 | 50.0% | 1,513 | 0.82 | 1.08 | 1.11 | 26.3% | 1.13 | 1.71 | 797 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 6 | 9.7 | 5 | 2,132 | 66.7% | 2,700 | 2.00 | 1.67 | 4.00 | 50.0% | 0.67 | 1.00 | 1,140 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 9 | 8.3 | 7 | 942 | 44.4% | 1,189 | 0.67 | — | 1.00 | 33.3% | 0.78 | 0.00 | 631 |
| Tue, Aug 11, 2026 | 22 | 9.7 | 9 | 1,476 | 36.4% | 1,913 | 0.73 | — | 0.94 | 22.7% | 0.95 | 0.00 | 663 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 70 | 9.4 | 24 | 1,558 | 51.4% | 1,614 | 0.96 | — | 1.43 | 32.9% | 0.86 | 0.00 | 794 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 23 | 9.6 | 12 | 1,067 | 56.5% | 1,298 | 0.61 | — | 0.70 | 13.0% | 1.26 | 0.00 | 700 |
| Thu, Aug 6, 2026 | 13 | 10.0 | 4 | 1,043 | 84.6% | 1,598 | 0.46 | — | 1.20 | 61.5% | 0.69 | 0.00 | 958 |
| Wed, Aug 5, 2026 | 2 | 10.0 | 1 | 2,209 | 0.0% | 2,880 | 0.50 | — | 1.00 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 885 |
| Tue, Aug 4, 2026 | 11 | 9.4 | 5 | 2,754 | 63.6% | 2,148 | 1.55 | — | 2.43 | 36.4% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 1,035 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 71 | 9.4 | 23 | 1,697 | 57.7% | 1,827 | 1.07 | — | 1.90 | 43.7% | 0.76 | 0.58 | 825 |
| Mon, Jul 27, 2026 | 17 | 8.0 | 9 | 1,549 | 58.8% | 1,358 | 0.88 | — | 1.67 | 47.1% | 0.29 | 2.12 | 767 |
| Sun, Jul 26, 2026 | 14 | 9.0 | 9 | 1,363 | 42.9% | 1,165 | 0.86 | — | 0.92 | 7.1% | 1.86 | 0.29 | 706 |
| Fri, Jul 24, 2026 | 15 | 9.6 | 5 | 597 | 53.3% | 1,135 | 0.47 | — | 1.17 | 60.0% | 0.07 | 0.00 | 727 |
| Sat, Jul 18, 2026 | 72 | 9.9 | 22 | 1,691 | 54.2% | 1,790 | 1.07 | — | — | — | 1.28 | 0.00 | 814 |