siara1964's sessions (8)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue, Sep 1, 2026 | 17 | 8.4 | 10 | 780 | 47.1% | 1,020 | 0.65 | 0.69 | 0.92 | 29.4% | 0.82 | 0.00 | 671 |
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 31 | 8.9 | 18 | 715 | 45.2% | 870 | 0.61 | 0.58 | 0.83 | 25.8% | 1.16 | 0.00 | 661 |
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 18 | 8.6 | 13 | 897 | 55.6% | 995 | 0.61 | 0.67 | 0.85 | 27.8% | 0.94 | 0.00 | 709 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 56 | 8.9 | 15 | 794 | 51.8% | 1,028 | 0.66 | 0.67 | 0.88 | 25.0% | 1.16 | 0.00 | 733 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 28 | 9.3 | 14 | 977 | 42.9% | 1,233 | 0.54 | 0.74 | 0.71 | 25.0% | 1.39 | 0.00 | 696 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 24 | 9.0 | 10 | 815 | 41.7% | 1,118 | 0.46 | 0.69 | 0.61 | 25.0% | 1.04 | 0.00 | 552 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 63 | 9.0 | 16 | 797 | 39.7% | 1,074 | 0.56 | — | 0.66 | 15.9% | 0.92 | 0.00 | 645 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 47 | 9.1 | 16 | 797 | 55.3% | 1,020 | 0.51 | — | — | — | 0.96 | 0.00 | 471 |
