shubham1's sessions (14)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu, Sep 3, 2026 | 12 | 9.6 | 11 | 1,006 | 58.3% | 1,454 | 0.50 | 0.74 | 0.60 | 16.7% | 1.58 | 0.00 | 773 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 3 | 10.3 | 2 | 1,750 | 66.7% | 2,027 | 1.33 | 1.16 | 2.00 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 768 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 4 | 8.8 | 3 | 2,182 | 50.0% | 2,234 | 0.25 | — | 0.33 | 25.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 1,062 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 13 | 9.6 | 12 | 1,376 | 61.5% | 2,000 | 0.62 | — | 1.00 | 38.5% | 0.85 | 0.00 | 865 |
| Tue, Aug 11, 2026 | 6 | 9.0 | 5 | 2,842 | 83.3% | 2,589 | 2.17 | — | 6.50 | 66.7% | 1.33 | 0.00 | 1,362 |
| Mon, Aug 10, 2026 | 5 | 10.0 | 4 | 2,848 | 100.0% | 2,844 | 1.00 | — | 2.50 | 60.0% | 1.20 | 0.00 | 1,115 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 9 | 9.3 | 7 | 1,045 | 55.6% | 1,440 | 0.78 | — | 1.40 | 44.4% | 0.56 | 0.00 | 758 |
| Thu, Aug 6, 2026 | 8 | 9.8 | 5 | 2,913 | 62.5% | 2,859 | 1.88 | — | 5.00 | 62.5% | 0.88 | 0.00 | 1,023 |
| Tue, Aug 4, 2026 | 14 | 9.7 | 10 | 1,825 | 71.4% | 2,076 | 1.21 | — | 1.89 | 35.7% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1,002 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 72 | 9.5 | 38 | 1,466 | 43.1% | 1,730 | 0.76 | — | 0.89 | 13.9% | 1.22 | 0.06 | 740 |
| Sun, Jul 26, 2026 | 6 | 9.5 | 6 | 1,818 | 50.0% | 2,417 | 0.67 | — | 1.00 | 33.3% | 0.83 | 0.00 | 906 |
| Thu, Jul 23, 2026 | 8 | 9.6 | 6 | 1,409 | 62.5% | 2,129 | 0.25 | — | 0.33 | 25.0% | 0.88 | 0.00 | 804 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 16 | 9.3 | 10 | 2,118 | 31.3% | 2,384 | 0.88 | — | 1.27 | 31.3% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 724 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 202 | 9.5 | 53 | 1,497 | 46.5% | 1,813 | 0.94 | — | — | — | 0.70 | 0.16 | 728 |
