shlomi_sh's sessions (15)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 4 | 10.0 | 2 | 1,017 | 75.0% | 1,916 | 0.25 | 15.02 | 1.00 | 75.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 948 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 3 | 10.0 | 3 | 136 | 66.7% | 608 | 0.67 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 33.3% | 4.00 | 0.00 | 540 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 9 | 10.0 | 5 | 979 | 44.4% | 1,345 | 0.67 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 33.3% | 0.78 | 0.67 | 435 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 12 | 10.0 | 3 | 1,621 | 58.3% | 1,567 | 0.58 | 1.12 | 0.88 | 33.3% | 3.08 | 0.50 | 569 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 6 | 10.0 | 5 | 1,289 | 33.3% | 1,560 | 0.83 | 0.96 | 1.00 | 16.7% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 653 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 2 | 10.0 | 2 | 251 | 0.0% | 1,189 | 0.00 | 0.44 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 292 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 16 | 9.7 | 9 | 964 | 37.5% | 1,269 | 0.81 | 0.65 | 1.08 | 25.0% | 0.94 | 0.88 | 484 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 12 | 10.0 | 4 | 1,107 | 58.3% | 1,570 | 1.08 | — | 1.86 | 41.7% | 0.75 | 0.00 | 821 |
| Tue, Aug 11, 2026 | 5 | 10.0 | 4 | 1,476 | 60.0% | 1,599 | 0.60 | — | 1.00 | 40.0% | 1.20 | 0.00 | 625 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 14 | 10.0 | 4 | 1,358 | 71.4% | 1,156 | 0.86 | — | 1.71 | 50.0% | 2.71 | 0.00 | 598 |
| Fri, Aug 7, 2026 | 13 | 10.0 | 3 | 806 | 53.8% | 1,287 | 0.38 | — | 0.63 | 38.5% | 0.62 | 0.00 | 520 |
| Thu, Aug 6, 2026 | 8 | 10.0 | 4 | 2,212 | 25.0% | 1,918 | 1.00 | — | 1.60 | 37.5% | 1.75 | 0.00 | 522 |
| Tue, Aug 4, 2026 | 10 | 8.9 | 7 | 1,370 | 30.0% | 1,310 | 1.00 | — | 1.43 | 30.0% | 1.90 | 0.00 | 447 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 27 | 9.3 | 8 | 1,989 | 59.3% | 1,679 | 1.04 | — | 2.00 | 48.1% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 692 |
| Fri, Jul 24, 2026 | 26 | 10.0 | 2 | 783 | 46.2% | 1,317 | 0.62 | — | — | — | 0.00 | 0.00 | 648 |
