sher07_07's sessions (10)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 3 | 10.0 | 2 | 191 | 0.0% | 538 | 0.67 | 0.58 | 1.00 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 177 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 8 | 10.0 | 3 | 759 | 37.5% | 1,160 | 0.38 | 0.73 | 0.38 | 0.0% | 2.13 | 0.00 | 383 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 5 | 10.0 | 4 | 214 | 60.0% | 833 | 0.20 | 0.86 | 0.25 | 20.0% | 0.40 | 0.00 | 677 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 7 | 10.0 | 3 | 759 | 14.3% | 1,439 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 14.3% | 0.86 | 0.00 | 484 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 4 | 10.0 | 2 | 200 | 50.0% | 950 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 25.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 355 |
| Wed, Aug 5, 2026 | 8 | 10.0 | 4 | 585 | 25.0% | 999 | 0.63 | — | 0.71 | 12.5% | 1.63 | 2.25 | 360 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 10 | 9.9 | 4 | 686 | 30.0% | 1,103 | 0.40 | — | 0.50 | 20.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 366 |
| Fri, Jul 24, 2026 | 2 | 10.0 | 2 | 1,049 | 100.0% | 1,833 | 0.50 | — | — | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 650 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 14 | 10.0 | 6 | 1,816 | 28.6% | 2,147 | 0.57 | — | — | — | 0.93 | 0.00 | 505 |
| Tue, Jun 23, 2026 | 4 | 8.0 | 3 | 160 | 25.0% | 543 | 0.25 | — | — | — | 1.50 | 0.00 | 337 |
