shadow7789's sessions (12)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri, Sep 4, 2026 | 22 | 9.0 | 14 | 1,340 | 31.8% | 1,057 | 0.64 | 1.09 | 0.82 | 22.7% | 1.82 | 0.00 | 578 |
| Wed, Sep 2, 2026 | 7 | 9.7 | 4 | 1,038 | 71.4% | 1,221 | 1.57 | 1.25 | 2.75 | 42.9% | 0.29 | 0.00 | 624 |
| Tue, Sep 1, 2026 | 14 | 9.4 | 9 | 390 | 50.0% | 951 | 0.00 | 0.82 | 0.00 | 28.6% | 0.79 | 0.00 | 416 |
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 26 | 9.2 | 10 | 662 | 65.4% | 1,081 | 0.50 | 1.21 | 0.76 | 34.6% | 0.69 | 0.00 | 667 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 13 | 9.1 | 9 | 648 | 61.5% | 793 | 0.46 | 0.59 | 0.60 | 23.1% | 1.54 | 0.00 | 601 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 7 | 9.6 | 5 | 1,213 | 42.9% | 1,598 | 0.29 | — | 0.33 | 14.3% | 0.71 | 0.00 | 691 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 5 | 9.4 | 4 | 210 | 0.0% | 636 | 0.20 | — | 0.20 | 0.0% | 1.40 | 0.00 | 238 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 6 | 9.8 | 5 | 321 | 16.7% | 837 | 0.33 | — | 0.33 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 263 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 12 | 9.6 | 7 | 1,405 | 41.7% | 1,655 | 1.17 | — | 1.56 | 25.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 543 |
| Fri, Jul 24, 2026 | 14 | 9.6 | 8 | 739 | 64.3% | 1,076 | 0.43 | — | 0.55 | 21.4% | 1.71 | 0.00 | 536 |
| Thu, Jul 23, 2026 | 8 | 9.8 | 5 | 710 | 50.0% | 1,204 | 0.50 | — | 0.80 | 37.5% | 0.75 | 0.00 | 471 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 63 | 9.6 | 20 | 1,013 | 34.9% | 1,386 | 0.63 | — | — | — | 0.97 | 0.00 | 512 |
