sergantFR's sessions (14)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 12 | 9.8 | 3 | 1,950 | 33.3% | 2,291 | 0.92 | 1.52 | 1.22 | 25.0% | 0.83 | 0.00 | 646 |
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 118 | 8.5 | 5 | 2,005 | 54.2% | 1,895 | 0.97 | 1.43 | 1.31 | 25.4% | 1.04 | 0.08 | 915 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 43 | 10.0 | 2 | 1,466 | 55.8% | 2,219 | 0.88 | 1.22 | 1.15 | 23.3% | 0.74 | 0.00 | 832 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 17 | 10.1 | 3 | 1,473 | 52.9% | 2,477 | 0.76 | 1.49 | 1.08 | 29.4% | 0.59 | 0.00 | 800 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 106 | 10.7 | 2 | 1,625 | 50.9% | 2,578 | 1.21 | 1.37 | 1.97 | 38.7% | 0.56 | 0.18 | 869 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 58 | 9.9 | 5 | 1,550 | 50.0% | 2,171 | 0.93 | — | 1.23 | 24.1% | 1.02 | 0.83 | 818 |
| Mon, Aug 10, 2026 | 50 | 10.6 | 4 | 1,710 | 50.0% | 2,495 | 0.86 | — | 1.19 | 28.0% | 0.98 | 0.00 | 820 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 6 | 10.7 | 3 | 1,011 | 16.7% | 2,031 | 0.67 | — | 0.67 | 0.0% | 1.17 | 2.83 | 555 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 16 | 10.4 | 3 | 2,662 | 56.3% | 3,231 | 1.44 | — | 1.92 | 25.0% | 1.13 | 0.00 | 907 |
| Fri, Aug 7, 2026 | 12 | 10.5 | 3 | 2,117 | 33.3% | 2,826 | 1.67 | — | 2.22 | 25.0% | 1.50 | 0.00 | 831 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 4 | 11.0 | 2 | 2,208 | 50.0% | 2,725 | 1.25 | — | 1.67 | 25.0% | 2.25 | 0.00 | 980 |
| Mon, Jul 27, 2026 | 18 | 10.4 | 7 | 1,790 | 61.1% | 2,268 | 0.89 | — | 1.33 | 33.3% | 1.39 | 0.06 | 941 |
| Sun, Jul 26, 2026 | 90 | 10.0 | 6 | 1,967 | 60.0% | 2,351 | 1.27 | — | 1.78 | 28.9% | 1.50 | 0.50 | 927 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 544 | 10.0 | 13 | 1,610 | 53.7% | 1,986 | 0.84 | — | — | — | 1.44 | 0.01 | 826 |
