serafin87's sessions (12)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue, Sep 1, 2026 | 10 | 10.0 | 4 | 1,102 | 50.0% | 1,507 | 1.10 | 0.95 | 1.83 | 40.0% | 1.70 | 0.00 | 734 |
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 18 | 10.0 | 9 | 1,724 | 55.6% | 1,713 | 0.83 | 0.98 | 1.07 | 22.2% | 1.56 | 0.00 | 822 |
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 12 | 10.0 | 7 | 1,772 | 41.7% | 1,905 | 0.67 | 1.14 | 0.89 | 25.0% | 1.58 | 0.00 | 753 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 9 | 9.0 | 4 | 2,530 | 44.4% | 2,525 | 1.11 | 1.64 | 1.43 | 22.2% | 1.56 | 0.00 | 912 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 4 | 9.3 | 3 | 1,689 | 100.0% | 2,338 | 0.50 | 1.40 | 1.00 | 50.0% | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1,158 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 26 | 8.5 | 10 | 1,300 | 42.3% | 1,334 | 0.58 | 0.79 | 0.65 | 11.5% | 1.58 | 0.00 | 759 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 16 | 9.0 | 9 | 1,407 | 62.5% | 1,685 | 0.63 | 1.08 | 0.77 | 18.8% | 1.63 | 0.00 | 917 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 16 | 8.4 | 4 | 1,251 | 31.3% | 1,786 | 0.38 | 0.93 | 0.43 | 12.5% | 1.81 | 0.00 | 719 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 2 | 10.0 | 1 | 2,200 | 0.0% | 3,197 | 2.00 | 1.05 | 2.00 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 702 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 7 | 10.0 | 7 | 1,319 | 71.4% | 1,816 | 0.57 | — | 0.80 | 28.6% | 2.14 | 0.00 | 945 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 15 | 10.1 | 6 | 1,069 | 40.0% | 1,531 | 0.80 | — | 1.20 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 656 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 16 | 10.0 | 2 | 1,603 | 31.3% | 2,025 | 0.69 | — | — | — | 0.56 | 0.00 | 735 |