samp_pa98's sessions (13)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 20 | 8.5 | 13 | 2,151 | 65.0% | 1,617 | 1.00 | 1.41 | 1.43 | 30.0% | 2.20 | 0.00 | 595 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 20 | 8.7 | 12 | 1,680 | 50.0% | 1,575 | 1.45 | 1.33 | 2.23 | 35.0% | 0.95 | 3.85 | 531 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 7 | 8.3 | 6 | 1,343 | 42.9% | 1,300 | 0.29 | 1.09 | 0.40 | 28.6% | 2.43 | 0.00 | 457 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 3 | 8.7 | 3 | 2,660 | 100.0% | 2,162 | 1.00 | 1.79 | 1.50 | 33.3% | 4.00 | 0.00 | 756 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 19 | 8.4 | 11 | 2,207 | 73.7% | 1,770 | 1.21 | — | 3.83 | 68.4% | 1.58 | 0.00 | 661 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 6 | 9.0 | 5 | 1,985 | 83.3% | 1,910 | 1.17 | — | 2.33 | 50.0% | 1.17 | 0.00 | 1,019 |
| Tue, Aug 11, 2026 | 18 | 8.3 | 11 | 2,393 | 44.4% | 1,671 | 1.33 | — | 2.00 | 33.3% | 1.83 | 0.00 | 530 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 4 | 9.0 | 3 | 2,094 | 50.0% | 1,784 | 1.00 | — | 1.00 | 0.0% | 3.25 | 0.00 | 510 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 4 | 9.8 | 3 | 1,032 | 25.0% | 1,560 | 1.50 | — | 2.00 | 25.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 341 |
| Wed, Aug 5, 2026 | 25 | 9.0 | 9 | 1,823 | 60.0% | 1,675 | 1.16 | — | 2.07 | 44.0% | 1.64 | 0.00 | 587 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 11 | 8.7 | 9 | 1,684 | 36.4% | 1,403 | 1.00 | — | 1.38 | 27.3% | 1.45 | 0.00 | 521 |
| Sun, Jul 26, 2026 | 7 | 9.0 | 6 | 1,737 | 42.9% | 1,911 | 0.86 | — | 1.50 | 42.9% | 0.29 | 0.00 | 457 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 45 | 8.8 | 11 | 2,080 | 51.1% | 1,733 | 1.20 | — | — | — | 1.51 | 0.82 | 601 |
