samkokamko's sessions (14)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue, Sep 1, 2026 | 10 | 10.1 | 3 | 570 | 30.0% | 1,022 | 0.60 | 0.50 | 0.67 | 10.0% | 1.10 | 0.00 | 599 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 3 | 11.0 | 1 | 669 | 33.3% | 1,447 | 0.33 | 0.80 | 0.50 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 738 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 17 | 9.8 | 3 | 922 | 52.9% | 1,240 | 0.71 | 0.69 | 1.09 | 35.3% | 0.88 | 0.00 | 791 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 20 | 10.1 | 3 | 648 | 45.0% | 1,453 | 0.25 | — | 0.31 | 20.0% | 1.85 | 0.00 | 748 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 4 | 10.3 | 2 | 360 | 75.0% | 1,192 | 0.25 | — | 0.33 | 25.0% | 1.50 | 0.00 | 900 |
| Fri, Aug 7, 2026 | 18 | 9.7 | 3 | 1,336 | 61.1% | 1,688 | 0.89 | — | 1.45 | 38.9% | 0.78 | 0.00 | 891 |
| Thu, Aug 6, 2026 | 10 | 10.4 | 2 | 1,353 | 70.0% | 1,862 | 0.90 | — | 1.13 | 20.0% | 1.60 | 0.00 | 918 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 22 | 9.0 | 5 | 702 | 40.9% | 991 | 0.41 | — | 0.47 | 13.6% | 0.91 | 0.00 | 603 |
| Mon, Jul 27, 2026 | 12 | 9.8 | 3 | 730 | 41.7% | 1,336 | 0.42 | — | 0.56 | 25.0% | 1.33 | 0.00 | 676 |
| Sun, Jul 26, 2026 | 20 | 9.7 | 5 | 736 | 60.0% | 1,399 | 0.40 | — | 0.57 | 30.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 761 |
| Fri, Jul 24, 2026 | 6 | 8.5 | 4 | 2,345 | 66.7% | 2,144 | 1.17 | — | 1.75 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 1,042 |
| Sun, Jul 19, 2026 | 35 | 8.7 | 4 | 1,031 | 57.1% | 1,222 | 0.80 | — | 1.08 | 25.7% | 0.66 | 0.00 | 747 |
| Sat, Jul 18, 2026 | 131 | 9.2 | 6 | 780 | 48.1% | 1,198 | 0.48 | — | — | — | 0.77 | 0.05 | 681 |
| Sun, Jun 21, 2026 | 65 | 8.9 | 4 | 606 | 38.5% | 1,009 | 0.46 | — | — | — | 0.97 | 0.00 | 598 |
