sakal1998's sessions (15)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed, Sep 2, 2026 | 5 | 10.0 | 5 | 1,492 | 20.0% | 2,167 | 0.80 | 0.93 | 0.80 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 726 |
| Tue, Sep 1, 2026 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 1,130 | 0.0% | 1,916 | 1.00 | 0.81 | 1.00 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 363 |
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 7 | 8.1 | 6 | 3,888 | 71.4% | 2,112 | 1.43 | 1.49 | 1.67 | 14.3% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 1,201 |
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 10 | 8.0 | 2 | 2,604 | 90.0% | 2,315 | 1.00 | 1.21 | 1.25 | 20.0% | 1.60 | 0.00 | 1,204 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 14 | 8.3 | 4 | 1,947 | 50.0% | 1,518 | 0.57 | 1.10 | 0.89 | 35.7% | 3.00 | 0.00 | 869 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 3 | 10.0 | 2 | 3,077 | 100.0% | 3,391 | 1.33 | 1.50 | 1.33 | 0.0% | 1.33 | 0.00 | 1,347 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 9 | 8.7 | 9 | 898 | 44.4% | 1,260 | 0.56 | 0.73 | 0.63 | 11.1% | 1.11 | 0.00 | 738 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 25 | 8.8 | 14 | 2,594 | 56.0% | 2,148 | 1.20 | 1.16 | 1.50 | 20.0% | 1.80 | 0.00 | 949 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 9 | 6.7 | 6 | 1,532 | 66.7% | 1,144 | 1.00 | 0.94 | 1.00 | 0.0% | 1.44 | 0.00 | 826 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 16 | 8.3 | 9 | 1,858 | 68.8% | 1,417 | 0.81 | 1.05 | 1.18 | 31.3% | 1.94 | 0.00 | 900 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 23 | 7.5 | 4 | 2,213 | 52.2% | 1,716 | 1.26 | 1.13 | 1.53 | 17.4% | 1.39 | 0.00 | 949 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 7 | 7.9 | 3 | 757 | 28.6% | 1,125 | 0.43 | 0.72 | 0.50 | 14.3% | 1.43 | 0.00 | 583 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 6 | 7.0 | 1 | 840 | 33.3% | 1,145 | 0.33 | 0.74 | 0.33 | 0.0% | 1.50 | 0.00 | 655 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 19 | 8.8 | 12 | 2,405 | 63.2% | 2,157 | 1.00 | — | 1.36 | 26.3% | 1.32 | 0.00 | 1,057 |
| Wed, Jul 22, 2026 | 4 | 10.0 | 3 | 1,533 | 50.0% | 2,275 | 0.75 | — | — | — | 1.00 | 0.00 | 901 |
