poulipou's sessions (20)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 17 | 5.6 | 4 | 1,702 | 58.8% | 909 | 0.76 | 1.11 | 0.87 | 11.8% | 3.00 | 0.12 | 532 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 18 | 5.6 | 2 | 2,328 | 72.2% | 1,004 | 1.22 | 1.78 | 2.44 | 50.0% | 1.22 | 0.00 | 583 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 16 | 5.4 | 2 | 2,136 | 62.5% | 913 | 1.13 | 1.32 | 1.29 | 12.5% | 2.25 | 0.00 | 534 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 11 | 5.3 | 2 | 1,193 | 36.4% | 636 | 0.91 | 1.02 | 1.11 | 18.2% | 1.82 | 0.00 | 369 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 19 | 5.3 | 4 | 1,879 | 47.4% | 862 | 1.37 | 1.29 | 1.86 | 26.3% | 1.47 | 0.00 | 454 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 5 | 5.2 | 2 | 2,269 | 60.0% | 883 | 1.80 | 1.43 | 4.50 | 60.0% | 2.60 | 0.00 | 861 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 4 | 5.5 | 2 | 1,305 | 75.0% | 906 | 0.75 | 1.27 | 1.00 | 25.0% | 0.75 | 0.00 | 805 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 26 | 5.4 | 4 | 1,064 | 42.3% | 655 | 0.69 | — | 0.90 | 23.1% | 1.19 | 0.00 | 569 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 2 | 5.0 | 2 | 591 | 0.0% | 563 | 0.50 | — | 0.50 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 3.00 | 219 |
| Fri, Aug 7, 2026 | 17 | 5.3 | 2 | 1,752 | 52.9% | 823 | 1.06 | — | 1.64 | 35.3% | 2.41 | 0.00 | 465 |
| Wed, Aug 5, 2026 | 27 | 5.6 | 3 | 1,739 | 55.6% | 860 | 1.33 | — | 2.12 | 37.0% | 2.04 | 0.26 | 485 |
| Fri, Jul 17, 2026 | 14 | 5.3 | 2 | 1,256 | 28.6% | 735 | 0.79 | — | 1.22 | 35.7% | 1.29 | 0.00 | 368 |
| Thu, Jul 16, 2026 | 13 | 5.5 | 3 | 1,209 | 69.2% | 752 | 0.77 | — | 1.11 | 30.8% | 2.08 | 0.00 | 480 |
| Wed, Jul 15, 2026 | 46 | 5.4 | 2 | 1,954 | 56.5% | 886 | 1.50 | — | 2.46 | 39.1% | 1.89 | 0.00 | 520 |
| Tue, Jul 14, 2026 | 6 | 5.0 | 2 | 1,628 | 50.0% | 721 | 1.17 | — | 1.17 | 0.0% | 2.33 | 0.00 | 395 |
| Mon, Jul 13, 2026 | 29 | 5.2 | 2 | 1,878 | 55.2% | 814 | 1.17 | — | 1.70 | 31.0% | 1.76 | 0.31 | 493 |
| Fri, Jul 10, 2026 | 17 | 5.4 | 2 | 1,613 | 58.8% | 771 | 1.06 | — | — | — | 1.35 | 0.00 | 512 |
| Thu, Jul 9, 2026 | 30 | 5.4 | 2 | 2,192 | 66.7% | 1,031 | 1.27 | — | — | — | 1.37 | 0.17 | 854 |
| Wed, Jul 8, 2026 | 14 | 5.6 | 2 | 1,816 | 50.0% | 998 | 0.93 | — | — | — | 0.93 | 2.21 | 643 |
| Mon, Jul 6, 2026 | 75 | 5.4 | 4 | 2,225 | 52.0% | 969 | 1.25 | — | — | — | 1.71 | 0.00 | 523 |