ocan16's sessions (14)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed, Sep 2, 2026 | 25 | 9.5 | 18 | 1,205 | 60.0% | 1,687 | 0.76 | 1.22 | 1.12 | 32.0% | 0.24 | 0.00 | 759 |
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 21 | 9.3 | 17 | 622 | 52.4% | 969 | 0.48 | 0.70 | 0.71 | 33.3% | 0.48 | 0.00 | 684 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 13 | 8.6 | 8 | 979 | 46.2% | 1,091 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.63 | 38.5% | 0.77 | 0.00 | 649 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 14 | 8.3 | 11 | 863 | 57.1% | 999 | 0.57 | 0.79 | 0.80 | 28.6% | 0.57 | 0.00 | 722 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 13 | 8.6 | 10 | 931 | 30.8% | 1,103 | 0.62 | 0.78 | 0.73 | 15.4% | 0.46 | 0.46 | 541 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 13 | 8.2 | 11 | 1,198 | 61.5% | 1,139 | 0.62 | 0.93 | 0.89 | 30.8% | 0.92 | 0.31 | 580 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 9 | 8.4 | 6 | 907 | 22.2% | 1,097 | 0.44 | 0.73 | 0.57 | 22.2% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 476 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 5 | 8.0 | 5 | 1,293 | 20.0% | 1,303 | 0.40 | 1.02 | 0.50 | 20.0% | 0.20 | 0.00 | 528 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 6 | 9.5 | 5 | 1,397 | 83.3% | 1,464 | 0.83 | 0.92 | 1.67 | 50.0% | 0.83 | 0.00 | 718 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 8 | 8.4 | 6 | 795 | 37.5% | 938 | 0.88 | 0.74 | 1.17 | 25.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 486 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 4 | 9.0 | 4 | 719 | 0.0% | 1,027 | 1.00 | 0.58 | 1.00 | 0.0% | 1.75 | 0.00 | 314 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 18 | 9.3 | 15 | 1,043 | 66.7% | 1,337 | 0.78 | — | 1.27 | 38.9% | 0.39 | 0.00 | 775 |
| Fri, Jul 17, 2026 | 11 | 6.6 | 10 | 931 | 36.4% | 736 | 0.82 | — | — | — | 0.64 | 0.00 | 353 |
| Tue, Jun 30, 2026 | 4 | 8.0 | 1 | 111 | 75.0% | 386 | 0.50 | — | — | — | 0.50 | 0.00 | 421 |
