mtanonim's sessions (14)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 16 | 9.7 | 8 | 1,278 | 68.8% | 1,489 | 0.88 | 0.85 | 1.56 | 43.8% | 1.63 | 0.38 | 865 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 14 | 9.1 | 8 | 1,621 | 50.0% | 1,843 | 1.14 | 1.42 | 2.29 | 50.0% | 0.86 | 0.00 | 818 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 13 | 10.0 | 9 | 1,310 | 61.5% | 1,746 | 1.15 | 0.99 | 1.67 | 30.8% | 1.15 | 0.38 | 880 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 10 | 9.6 | 8 | 2,035 | 70.0% | 2,442 | 0.70 | 1.74 | 1.17 | 40.0% | 1.60 | 0.00 | 1,064 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 14 | 9.5 | 8 | 2,339 | 57.1% | 2,414 | 0.93 | 1.43 | 1.86 | 50.0% | 0.36 | 4.36 | 949 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 11 | 9.3 | 4 | 1,526 | 54.5% | 1,786 | 1.00 | 1.05 | 1.38 | 27.3% | 0.91 | 0.00 | 820 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 9 | 8.1 | 3 | 2,094 | 55.6% | 1,745 | 0.89 | 1.43 | 1.60 | 44.4% | 0.78 | 0.00 | 980 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 9 | 9.4 | 4 | 1,814 | 33.3% | 2,190 | 1.67 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 818 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 4 | 9.3 | 3 | 1,538 | 50.0% | 1,773 | 1.00 | 1.20 | 1.00 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 703 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 6 | 10.2 | 5 | 1,527 | 66.7% | 1,968 | 2.00 | — | 4.00 | 50.0% | 1.17 | 0.00 | 968 |
| Wed, Jul 8, 2026 | 14 | 8.4 | 8 | 2,281 | 64.3% | 1,772 | 1.36 | — | — | — | 1.86 | 0.00 | 902 |
| Tue, Jul 7, 2026 | 6 | 8.0 | 4 | 2,278 | 50.0% | 1,700 | 2.17 | — | — | — | 3.33 | 0.00 | 734 |
| Sun, Jul 5, 2026 | 11 | 8.9 | 7 | 2,006 | 45.5% | 1,882 | 1.27 | — | — | — | 1.09 | 0.00 | 567 |
| Fri, Jun 26, 2026 | 42 | 9.1 | 21 | 1,780 | 61.9% | 1,627 | 0.95 | — | — | — | 1.17 | 0.17 | 868 |
