moris33's sessions (14)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue, Sep 1, 2026 | 5 | 10.0 | 2 | 237 | 60.0% | 834 | 0.00 | 0.48 | 0.00 | 20.0% | 1.60 | 0.00 | 753 |
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 9 | 10.0 | 4 | 1,882 | 44.4% | 2,311 | 0.78 | 1.35 | 1.00 | 22.2% | 1.56 | 0.00 | 747 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 9 | 10.0 | 4 | 1,619 | 55.6% | 1,905 | 1.33 | 1.16 | 2.00 | 33.3% | 0.78 | 0.00 | 855 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 14 | 10.1 | 5 | 2,099 | 64.3% | 2,378 | 1.36 | 1.45 | 1.73 | 21.4% | 1.79 | 11.07 | 952 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 8 | 10.0 | 3 | 1,502 | 50.0% | 1,634 | 1.13 | 0.86 | 1.29 | 12.5% | 0.50 | 0.00 | 797 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 6 | 10.0 | 4 | 1,128 | 66.7% | 1,791 | 0.50 | — | 1.00 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 867 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 2,483 | 0.0% | 989 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 0.0% | 4.00 | 0.00 | 579 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 3 | 10.0 | 1 | 1,165 | 33.3% | 1,107 | 0.67 | — | 0.67 | 0.0% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 897 |
| Mon, Jul 27, 2026 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 891 | 0.0% | 1,021 | 1.00 | — | 1.00 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 407 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 25 | 10.0 | 6 | 1,599 | 60.0% | 2,118 | 0.64 | — | — | — | 1.04 | 0.00 | 906 |
| Thu, Jun 18, 2026 | 85 | 10.0 | 17 | 1,298 | 51.8% | 1,866 | 0.72 | — | — | — | 0.71 | 0.00 | — |
| Sat, Jun 6, 2026 | 16 | 10.1 | 10 | 1,072 | 50.0% | 1,463 | 0.50 | — | — | — | 1.38 | 4.38 | — |
| Thu, Jun 4, 2026 | 7 | 10.0 | 4 | 1,160 | 14.3% | 2,001 | 0.57 | — | — | — | 0.29 | 0.00 | — |
| Wed, Jun 3, 2026 | 11 | 10.0 | 4 | 832 | 54.5% | 1,329 | 0.73 | — | — | — | 0.09 | 0.00 | — |
