moon134's sessions (19)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 8 | 9.6 | 7 | 239 | 25.0% | 774 | 0.13 | 0.47 | 0.14 | 12.5% | 1.13 | 0.00 | 443 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 4 | 5.5 | 2 | 764 | 50.0% | 695 | 1.25 | 1.10 | 2.50 | 50.0% | 0.25 | 0.00 | 490 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 15 | 9.9 | 5 | 564 | 53.3% | 941 | 0.47 | 0.56 | 0.64 | 26.7% | 1.27 | 0.00 | 547 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 3 | 8.7 | 3 | 1,769 | 66.7% | 1,393 | 0.67 | 0.87 | 1.00 | 33.3% | 1.67 | 0.00 | 832 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 11 | 9.7 | 4 | 441 | 27.3% | 829 | 0.27 | 0.51 | 0.30 | 9.1% | 1.45 | 0.00 | 453 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 8 | 8.4 | 6 | 1,573 | 62.5% | 1,391 | 0.88 | — | 1.00 | 12.5% | 1.75 | 0.00 | 679 |
| Mon, Aug 10, 2026 | 14 | 9.7 | 5 | 2,166 | 50.0% | 1,529 | 1.21 | — | 1.42 | 14.3% | 2.14 | 0.00 | 664 |
| Sat, Aug 8, 2026 | 22 | 10.0 | 3 | 1,448 | 59.1% | 1,452 | 0.77 | — | 0.94 | 18.2% | 1.91 | 0.00 | 547 |
| Fri, Aug 7, 2026 | 44 | 9.6 | 7 | 606 | 45.5% | 894 | 0.45 | — | 0.56 | 18.2% | 1.64 | 0.00 | 420 |
| Sun, Jul 19, 2026 | 8 | 9.0 | 4 | 368 | 37.5% | 441 | 0.38 | — | 0.50 | 25.0% | 1.63 | 0.00 | 384 |
| Sat, Jul 18, 2026 | 32 | 9.2 | 9 | 1,155 | 37.5% | 1,004 | 0.50 | — | 0.62 | 18.8% | 1.91 | 0.00 | 431 |
| Mon, Jul 13, 2026 | 31 | 8.6 | 9 | 1,239 | 38.7% | 936 | 0.61 | — | 0.79 | 22.6% | 1.84 | 0.00 | 644 |
| Sun, Jul 12, 2026 | 25 | 8.3 | 9 | 1,000 | 60.0% | 957 | 0.40 | — | — | — | 2.60 | 0.00 | 728 |
| Fri, Jul 10, 2026 | 30 | 8.3 | 4 | 1,352 | 53.3% | 1,070 | 0.77 | — | — | — | 1.30 | 0.00 | 764 |
| Thu, Jul 9, 2026 | 26 | 8.5 | 6 | 830 | 50.0% | 997 | 0.46 | — | — | — | 1.27 | 0.00 | 633 |
| Wed, Jul 8, 2026 | 13 | 9.2 | 6 | 771 | 53.8% | 1,059 | 0.92 | — | — | — | 1.08 | 0.00 | 649 |
| Tue, Jul 7, 2026 | 9 | 9.4 | 3 | 1,411 | 77.8% | 1,204 | 0.56 | — | — | — | 1.78 | 0.00 | 909 |
| Sun, Jul 5, 2026 | 11 | 9.9 | 3 | 795 | 45.5% | 1,041 | 0.45 | — | — | — | 0.64 | 0.00 | 439 |
| Sat, Jun 27, 2026 | 17 | 9.7 | 5 | 1,314 | 47.1% | 1,308 | 0.76 | — | — | — | 1.59 | 0.00 | 526 |
