misho199090's sessions (17)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 7 | 8.1 | 6 | 1,107 | 71.4% | 1,207 | 0.86 | 0.96 | 1.50 | 42.9% | 0.86 | 0.00 | 847 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 3 | 8.3 | 3 | 1,056 | 66.7% | 1,364 | 1.00 | 1.15 | 3.00 | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 752 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 19 | 7.9 | 9 | 691 | 42.1% | 984 | 0.47 | 0.66 | 0.56 | 15.8% | 0.95 | 0.00 | 612 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 4,327 | 0.0% | 3,397 | 4.00 | 1.70 | 4.00 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1,086 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 8 | 8.6 | 6 | 133 | 75.0% | 655 | 0.13 | 0.43 | 0.17 | 25.0% | 0.63 | 0.00 | 668 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 8 | 8.8 | 4 | 1,156 | 25.0% | 1,429 | 0.63 | 0.89 | 0.83 | 25.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 609 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 28 | 8.6 | 11 | 717 | 42.9% | 1,073 | 0.57 | 0.64 | 0.73 | 21.4% | 0.96 | 0.00 | 632 |
| Sat, Aug 22, 2026 | 27 | 8.6 | 14 | 724 | 44.4% | 1,147 | 0.52 | 0.75 | 0.61 | 14.8% | 0.70 | 0.00 | 631 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 31 | 8.5 | 11 | 788 | 51.6% | 1,286 | 0.29 | 0.74 | 0.32 | 9.7% | 1.03 | 0.00 | 737 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 36 | 7.9 | 12 | 500 | 38.9% | 832 | 0.22 | 0.53 | 0.23 | 2.8% | 0.78 | 0.00 | 549 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 11 | 6.9 | 6 | 975 | 63.6% | 811 | 0.64 | — | 0.88 | 27.3% | 1.36 | 0.00 | 699 |
| Fri, Aug 7, 2026 | 2 | 7.0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 52 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 94 |
| Thu, Aug 6, 2026 | 4 | 8.3 | 4 | 587 | 75.0% | 713 | 0.75 | — | 0.75 | 0.0% | 1.25 | 0.00 | 554 |
| Tue, Aug 4, 2026 | 20 | 8.3 | 16 | 1,087 | 70.0% | 1,355 | 0.60 | — | 0.92 | 35.0% | 0.60 | 0.00 | 837 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 14 | 8.8 | 7 | 719 | 50.0% | 1,070 | 0.50 | — | 0.64 | 21.4% | 0.57 | 0.00 | 461 |
| Tue, Jul 28, 2026 | 33 | 8.5 | 8 | 748 | 33.3% | 1,120 | 0.42 | — | 0.48 | 12.1% | 0.94 | 0.00 | 605 |
| Thu, Jun 25, 2026 | 79 | 7.7 | 14 | 823 | 41.8% | 1,025 | 0.51 | — | — | — | 0.86 | 0.00 | 609 |