martas060's sessions (15)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 9 | 10.0 | 1 | 3,917 | 55.6% | 3,656 | 1.89 | 2.05 | 2.83 | 33.3% | 1.33 | 1.78 | 1,181 |
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | 11 | 10.0 | 6 | 3,122 | 45.5% | 3,397 | 0.91 | 2.05 | 1.11 | 18.2% | 1.18 | 0.00 | 979 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 9 | 8.3 | 4 | 3,058 | 44.4% | 2,551 | 1.89 | 1.41 | 2.13 | 11.1% | 1.22 | 0.00 | 1,021 |
| Wed, Aug 26, 2026 | 3 | 10.0 | 2 | 2,243 | 33.3% | 2,846 | 1.00 | 2.22 | 1.50 | 33.3% | 1.67 | 0.00 | 729 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 22 | 9.9 | 2 | 3,311 | 59.1% | 3,421 | 1.68 | 1.62 | 3.08 | 45.5% | 1.05 | 0.00 | 1,079 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 13 | 10.1 | 2 | 3,676 | 46.2% | 4,331 | 0.92 | 2.12 | 1.50 | 38.5% | 1.77 | 0.00 | 1,039 |
| Sun, Aug 23, 2026 | 13 | 10.0 | 1 | 4,321 | 76.9% | 4,281 | 2.85 | 2.42 | 12.33 | 76.9% | 1.23 | 8.08 | 1,409 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 12 | 10.2 | 3 | 3,306 | 58.3% | 3,521 | 1.83 | 1.94 | 3.14 | 41.7% | 1.42 | 0.00 | 1,085 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 5 | 10.0 | 5 | 4,492 | 100.0% | 3,978 | 2.60 | 3.20 | — | 100.0% | 1.40 | 0.00 | 1,511 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 11 | 9.8 | 2 | 3,359 | 45.5% | 3,549 | 1.82 | 1.71 | 3.33 | 45.5% | 1.64 | 0.00 | 1,073 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 26 | 9.9 | 2 | 3,417 | 65.4% | 3,850 | 1.23 | 2.01 | 2.46 | 50.0% | 0.88 | 1.23 | 1,205 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 7 | 10.0 | 2 | 2,741 | 100.0% | 3,340 | 1.29 | — | 2.25 | 42.9% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1,350 |
| Mon, Aug 10, 2026 | 5 | 11.0 | 1 | 2,544 | 60.0% | 3,520 | 1.20 | — | 3.00 | 60.0% | 1.80 | 0.00 | 679 |
| Thu, Aug 6, 2026 | 4 | 11.0 | 1 | 3,310 | 50.0% | 4,167 | 1.75 | — | 3.50 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1,135 |
| Wed, Aug 5, 2026 | 11 | 10.4 | 9 | 3,411 | 45.5% | 4,001 | 1.27 | — | 4.67 | 25.0% | 1.18 | 0.00 | 1,035 |
