liinis999's sessions (15)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue, Sep 1, 2026 | 14 | 8.1 | 2 | 1,875 | 42.9% | 1,944 | 0.93 | 2.36 | 1.44 | 35.7% | 0.14 | 0.00 | 756 |
| Mon, Aug 31, 2026 | 19 | 8.9 | 8 | 2,264 | 68.4% | 2,134 | 1.05 | 1.64 | 1.54 | 31.6% | 1.26 | 0.74 | 1,015 |
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | 18 | 8.2 | 3 | 1,702 | 44.4% | 1,640 | 1.17 | 1.57 | 1.91 | 38.9% | 0.33 | 0.00 | 810 |
| Fri, Aug 28, 2026 | 4 | 8.0 | 1 | 2,783 | 25.0% | 2,301 | 1.75 | 3.61 | 3.50 | 50.0% | 0.25 | 0.00 | 751 |
| Thu, Aug 27, 2026 | 22 | 7.9 | 4 | 2,681 | 54.5% | 1,967 | 1.36 | 2.02 | 2.31 | 40.9% | 0.64 | 0.00 | 973 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 12 | 9.7 | 5 | 1,395 | 41.7% | 1,676 | 0.75 | 1.09 | 1.13 | 33.3% | 1.33 | 0.00 | 837 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 12 | 9.0 | 7 | 1,651 | 41.7% | 1,886 | 1.08 | 1.39 | 1.86 | 41.7% | 1.33 | 0.00 | 820 |
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 17 | 8.9 | 5 | 2,217 | 52.9% | 2,070 | 0.82 | 1.34 | 1.00 | 17.6% | 2.12 | 0.00 | 933 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 19 | 8.8 | 3 | 1,668 | 52.6% | 1,584 | 0.79 | 1.06 | 1.00 | 21.1% | 0.74 | 0.00 | 828 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 15 | 8.7 | 4 | 2,906 | 66.7% | 2,353 | 1.47 | 1.78 | 1.83 | 20.0% | 1.07 | 0.00 | 1,046 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 10 | 9.5 | 3 | 2,608 | 60.0% | 2,642 | 1.80 | 1.56 | 2.57 | 30.0% | 1.10 | 0.00 | 1,154 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 12 | 9.0 | 3 | 2,680 | 75.0% | 2,478 | 1.00 | 2.74 | 3.00 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 963 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 46 | 9.2 | 11 | 2,142 | 56.5% | 1,932 | 1.11 | 1.37 | 1.59 | 30.4% | 1.24 | 0.00 | 891 |
| Fri, Aug 14, 2026 | 24 | 9.9 | 8 | 1,964 | 37.5% | 2,260 | 1.13 | — | 1.50 | 25.0% | 0.92 | 3.83 | 795 |
| Tue, Jul 21, 2026 | 148 | 9.6 | 26 | 1,887 | 55.4% | 2,121 | 1.08 | — | — | — | 0.60 | 0.03 | — |
