lenka_13's sessions (16)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue, Sep 1, 2026 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 1,553 | 0.0% | 2,852 | 0.00 | 1.16 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 520 |
| Tue, Aug 25, 2026 | 7 | 9.0 | 6 | 285 | 28.6% | 595 | 0.29 | 0.35 | 0.29 | 0.0% | 2.57 | 0.00 | 304 |
| Mon, Aug 24, 2026 | 3 | 8.7 | 2 | 2 | 66.7% | 158 | 0.00 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 2.33 | 0.00 | 372 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 2 | 10.0 | 2 | 392 | 0.0% | 961 | 0.00 | 0.46 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 4.50 | 0.00 | 400 |
| Wed, Aug 19, 2026 | 18 | 9.2 | 7 | 693 | 50.0% | 1,064 | 0.33 | 0.57 | 0.33 | 0.0% | 1.72 | 0.00 | 669 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 10 | 9.6 | 3 | 1,225 | 50.0% | 1,384 | 0.50 | 0.73 | 0.71 | 30.0% | 2.70 | 0.00 | 792 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 4 | 10.0 | 1 | 1,397 | 50.0% | 2,639 | 0.25 | 1.09 | 0.25 | 0.0% | 1.50 | 0.00 | 865 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 7 | 9.4 | 4 | 1,396 | 57.1% | 1,436 | 0.57 | — | 1.00 | 42.9% | 3.29 | 0.00 | 920 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 14 | 9.6 | 8 | 787 | 64.3% | 1,311 | 0.43 | — | 0.46 | 7.1% | 1.86 | 0.00 | 829 |
| Tue, Aug 11, 2026 | 7 | 9.4 | 4 | 608 | 28.6% | 817 | 0.43 | — | 0.43 | 0.0% | 1.71 | 0.00 | 343 |
| Mon, Aug 10, 2026 | 18 | 9.6 | 5 | 374 | 38.9% | 779 | 0.06 | — | 0.06 | 0.0% | 2.61 | 0.00 | 368 |
| Sun, Aug 9, 2026 | 5 | 9.8 | 3 | 1,247 | 40.0% | 1,608 | 1.00 | — | 1.00 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 510 |
| Thu, Aug 6, 2026 | 49 | 8.3 | 9 | 292 | 44.9% | 515 | 0.16 | — | 0.22 | 24.5% | 1.59 | 0.24 | 371 |
| Tue, Aug 4, 2026 | 6 | 7.7 | 3 | 191 | 0.0% | 385 | 0.17 | — | 0.17 | 0.0% | 0.83 | 0.00 | 233 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 98 | 9.9 | 13 | 1,019 | 61.2% | 1,354 | 0.58 | — | — | — | 1.71 | 0.00 | 549 |
| Mon, Jun 8, 2026 | 4 | 9.5 | 2 | 193 | 50.0% | 692 | 0.00 | — | — | — | 2.00 | 0.00 | — |
