lebranden's sessions (13)
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Damage ratio | Destruction ratio | Battles survived | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri, Aug 21, 2026 | 3 | 7.3 | 3 | 111 | 0.0% | 347 | 0.00 | 0.30 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 0.00 | 250 |
| Thu, Aug 20, 2026 | 18 | 7.5 | 7 | 1,368 | 33.3% | 1,044 | 0.61 | 0.81 | 0.61 | 0.0% | 1.83 | 0.00 | 688 |
| Tue, Aug 18, 2026 | 24 | 8.5 | 6 | 1,079 | 58.3% | 1,060 | 0.63 | 0.69 | 0.75 | 16.7% | 2.08 | 0.00 | 790 |
| Mon, Aug 17, 2026 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 684 |
| Sun, Aug 16, 2026 | 50 | 8.7 | 9 | 1,032 | 42.0% | 1,351 | 0.54 | 0.79 | 0.57 | 6.0% | 2.16 | 0.00 | 739 |
| Sat, Aug 15, 2026 | 9 | 7.0 | 5 | 907 | 55.6% | 797 | 0.78 | 0.70 | 1.00 | 22.2% | 1.89 | 0.00 | 707 |
| Thu, Aug 13, 2026 | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 650 |
| Wed, Aug 12, 2026 | 23 | 7.0 | 5 | 1,457 | 43.5% | 1,223 | 0.83 | — | 1.00 | 17.4% | 1.43 | 0.00 | 768 |
| Wed, Aug 5, 2026 | 4 | 6.0 | 1 | 1,748 | 50.0% | 1,163 | 1.75 | — | 2.33 | 25.0% | 0.75 | 0.00 | 745 |
| Mon, Aug 3, 2026 | 31 | 7.2 | 6 | 963 | 25.8% | 882 | 0.61 | — | 0.70 | 12.9% | 1.42 | 0.55 | 510 |
| Mon, Jul 27, 2026 | 22 | 10.0 | 3 | 1,157 | 31.8% | 1,664 | 0.64 | — | 0.74 | 13.6% | 1.27 | 0.00 | 709 |
| Sun, Jul 26, 2026 | 50 | 8.9 | 4 | 1,396 | 42.0% | 1,683 | 0.62 | — | 0.78 | 20.0% | 1.40 | 0.00 | 745 |
| Fri, Jul 24, 2026 | 124 | 8.5 | 15 | 1,139 | 49.2% | 1,084 | 0.58 | — | 4.80 | 6.3% | 1.42 | 0.00 | 693 |
